ALLARD Hippolyte (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.06 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
19h15 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.42 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
21h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:23.74 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h50 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:49.75 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h39 |
BELHADJ Yanis (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.98 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
19h21 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:16.88 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
20h01 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.22 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h02 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:33.06 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h51 |
BOUDJENAH Noah (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:29.08 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h48 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:41.71 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h32 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:42.43 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h43 |
DOAT Nino (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:43.14 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
19h11 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:43.46 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
21h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h48 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:47.83 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h27 |
GRAMATIKOV Marko (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.67 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
19h19 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:29.08 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
20h01 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.23 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
21h13 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.76 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h00 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.57 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h32 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.96 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h43 |
GUERARD Nael (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.66 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
19h17 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:27.90 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
19h34 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:39.18 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
21h13 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:14.85 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h56 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h17 |
MARCOTTE Antoine (2004) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:33.31 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
20h01 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.22 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
21h13 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.55 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h54 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.15 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h33 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:44.72 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h41 |
MERAD Médiane (2003) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:40.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
19h59 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:45.75 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
21h10 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
21h45 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:26.86 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h50 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:50.73 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h27 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:49.98 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h39 |
MERCIER Loïc (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:39.44 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
19h13 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:47.72 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
21h10 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h48 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:47.32 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h29 |
OUIFI Evan (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.30 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
19h17 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:48.55 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
21h10 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.42 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h52 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:47.91 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h39 |
REDON Jules (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.97 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
19h18 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:49.02 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
21h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:16.91 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h54 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.90 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h35 |
SERIDJ Ilyas (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:49.03 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
19h09 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:56.66 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
21h08 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.09 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h26 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.10 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h38 |
SISSANI Massi (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.27 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
19h17 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:51.34 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
21h48 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.92 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h54 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:44.40 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h31 |
TANK-SOLODKI Vadim (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.26 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
19h11 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:01.01 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
19h59 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:45.36 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h29 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:50.89 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h39 |
ABDELGUERFI Anais (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.71 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
19h07 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:44.81 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
21h05 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:57.53 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
21h33 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:18.42 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h41 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:44.40 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h21 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
05:57.77 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
17h00 |
ADJIMAN Shana (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.56 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
19h08 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:24.40 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
19h56 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:33.95 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
21h37 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.48 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h24 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.87 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h36 |
ADNANE Leticia (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:52.35 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
19h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:59.13 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
21h02 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:55.55 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h16 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:56.60 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h31 |
BONTEMPS Camille (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:45.29 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
19h00 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:11.97 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
20h26 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:57.34 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
21h02 |
CARBONNEL-BRUNET Melisande (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:14.68 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h43 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:44.15 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h21 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:36.30 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h43 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:44.87 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h36 |
CHEDEVILLE Lila (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:43.49 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
19h01 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:51.71 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
21h03 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
21h15 |
CHEDEVILLE Zoé (2005) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:45.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
19h22 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:43.60 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
21h05 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:20.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
21h25 |
DURAN Chiara (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.16 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
19h08 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:53.26 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
21h33 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:19.57 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h39 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:43.55 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h23 |
FRANCON Pauline (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:36.97 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
19h05 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:43.24 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
19h24 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:25.95 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h37 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:44.72 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h21 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:49.22 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h35 |
MIHAILENCO Loredana (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:38.44 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h32 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:51.70 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h18 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.89 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h29 |
MOUNIR Maryam (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.27 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
19h04 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:20.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
19h40 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:21.61 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h39 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:36.64 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h43 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:43.75 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h36 |
OANE Kyra (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:40.89 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
19h03 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:50.78 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
20h26 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:34.27 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h32 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h38 |
PEYSSONNEL Emma (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.30 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
19h08 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.78 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
21h06 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.02 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h43 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.05 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h24 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:43.99 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h36 |
SADEQ Rim (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.76 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
19h03 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:45.57 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
20h31 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:39.33 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:48.67 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h18 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.67 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h31 |
TIGRINE Chanez (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.31 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
19h05 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:36.94 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
19h24 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:24.24 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h37 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:43.62 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h23 |