BOIRON Jean-François (1966) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h55 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.49 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
12h01 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.05 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h07 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.85 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h19 |
FLAVIER Fabrice (1969) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:39.45 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h55 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:55.81 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h23 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
10:24.19 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h26 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
06:21.33 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h25 |
GONZALEZ Demetrio (1964) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:43.04 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h59 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:38.93 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h07 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:41.40 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h41 |
MARSAC Jean-Yves (1957) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.65 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h52 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h39 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.64 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h07 |
NICOLAS Raphaël (1982) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.36 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h55 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.14 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
12h03 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.72 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h07 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.11 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h19 |
PROUTEAU Alain (1963) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:36.72 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h39 |
SOUVENT Gilles (1955) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:55.35 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h57 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:50.30 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h07 |
COUARD Stéphanie (1983) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.58 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h34 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.98 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h58 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:36.01 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h13 |
GUIHO Gwenaelle (1972) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:46.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h53 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
12:20.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h09 |
LECLERC Veronique (1966) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:54.72 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h05 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:51.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h51 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.86 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h58 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:48.37 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h13 |