Start-List by team
CN HAUT-JURA
Code structure : 924 - District : BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ (3003) - Department : JURA (1612)
Number of individual commitments:39
HALLUIN Ilan (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 9 |
02:11.94 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h26 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:18.87 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h27 |
BARRAS Clara (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:58.51 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:59.85 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h31 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:07.30 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h38 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h45 |
BONFIGLI Léïa (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:26.45 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:54.61 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h31 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:57.91 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h38 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:25.09 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h45 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:25.09 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
16h28 |
CAMELIN Laurine (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h31 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h38 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
03:26.95 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h45 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
03:44.13 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
16h28 |
CRETIN Camille (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:40.30 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:49.34 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h31 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:57.74 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h38 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:24.15 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h45 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
16h28 |
FEVRIER Océane (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h31 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:08.52 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h38 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:49.87 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h45 |
LABOURIER Eléonore (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:49.50 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h31 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:51.59 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h38 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:34.58 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h45 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:42.39 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
16h28 |
MARCHAL Zoé (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
01:21.57 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:44.05 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h31 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
01:46.75 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h38 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:01.03 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h45 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:17.97 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
16h28 |
NEVERS Anais (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:50.15 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h31 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
14h38 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 0 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h45 |