CHEVALIER Noah (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.45 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
14h47 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:46.72 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
15h41 |
GEAY Corentin (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.17 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
14h48 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.40 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
16h25 |
NORMAND Noah (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:46.87 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
15h11 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:50.24 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
15h39 |
NORMAND Quentin (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.45 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
15h17 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.76 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
16h21 |
PEROCHON Sami (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.35 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
15h14 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.22 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
16h17 |
RAZAFINDRAZAKA José (2003) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:42.06 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
15h45 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.78 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
16h17 |
TURPEAU Dorian (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:54.95 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
14h45 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:44.70 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
16h13 |
ARNAUD Eglantine (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:46.12 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
15h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:46.84 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
15h28 |
CLERGEAU Faustine (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:01.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
15h19 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:48.63 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
15h48 |
DESAIVRE Flavie (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:49.63 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
14h58 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:55.36 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
15h23 |
DURET Sheyrel (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:44.09 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
15h01 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.78 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
15h57 |
NOURISSON Noelie (2002) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:47.49 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
15h28 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:42.59 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
15h53 |
POTIRON Margot (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:57.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
15h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:56.22 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
15h47 |
SALESSES Thea (2004) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:48.38 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
15h28 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:42.84 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
15h53 |
VAZON Meline (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:55.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
15h23 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:49.91 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
15h48 |
WINTER Jordane (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:49.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
14h58 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:52.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
15h47 |