AREL-MASSOL Samuel (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h07 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:47.98 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h00 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:31.34 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h54 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:38.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h01 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:42.32 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h46 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:41.78 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h26 |
AUKAULOO Zaki (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:37.01 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h11 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.23 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:07.19 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h07 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.49 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h06 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:34.89 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h08 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
05:26.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
17h34 |
BLAISE Arthur (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h10 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:36.71 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h05 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.54 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h05 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:34.03 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h04 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:25.19 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h24 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
05:19.02 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
17h41 |
BOUABDELLAH Yassine (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:41.57 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h08 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:40.38 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h03 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:18.54 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h59 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.36 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h02 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:21.06 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h51 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
05:57.57 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
17h21 |
BRAIZE Neo (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:39.09 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h10 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:26.84 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.21 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h07 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:26.35 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h24 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
03:27.01 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h13 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
05:16.39 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
17h41 |
CHAMAYOU Gael (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.05 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h13 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:36.74 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h40 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.08 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h07 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.65 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h06 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:14.75 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h53 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
05:01.92 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
17h47 |
CHATELLIER Cedric (2003) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h40 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h36 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.60 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h09 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.57 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h06 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:24.31 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h26 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
05:27.34 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
17h34 |
COCHARD Mathieu (2004) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:54.61 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h36 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.50 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h36 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:07.84 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h07 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:34.19 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h04 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:16.46 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h26 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
05:04.48 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
17h41 |
CRETET Dorian (2003) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:23.34 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h40 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.62 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h36 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:56.24 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h09 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.64 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h29 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.21 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h53 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
04:25.64 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
17h47 |
ION Victor (2005) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:39.57 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h03 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.16 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.62 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h03 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.54 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h01 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:25.90 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h24 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
05:20.67 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
17h34 |
JLAIEL Yanis (2005) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:37.52 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h05 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
03:18.80 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h19 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:16.95 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h59 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:38.48 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h08 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:46.48 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h47 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
05:39.50 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
17h28 |
KAILASAPILLAI Vithusan (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.28 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h13 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:45.16 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h40 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.67 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h09 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.56 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h06 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:14.06 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h29 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
04:58.87 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
17h47 |
LABAUME Leo (2005) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:38.41 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h05 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:39.65 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h33 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.63 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h01 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h19 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:48.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h47 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
06:14.59 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
17h14 |
LANGLAIS Leo (2004) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:58.45 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h36 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:27.26 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
01:08.74 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h07 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.79 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h04 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:15.45 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h13 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
05:22.93 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
17h34 |
LATSAGUE Thomas (2005) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:55.50 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h36 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.05 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.04 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h05 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.32 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h05 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h13 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
05:22.92 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
17h34 |
LAVIGNE Mathieu (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h11 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:36.55 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h40 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.88 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h05 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.38 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h05 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:14.54 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h53 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
05:13.73 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
17h41 |
LEMPIRE Loris (2004) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:53.71 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h40 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:37.50 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.11 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h05 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.56 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h05 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:20.33 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h53 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
05:22.74 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
17h34 |
MONTELEONE Thomas (2004) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:35.34 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h40 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:46.28 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h19 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.77 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.46 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h06 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:01.56 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h13 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
05:01.10 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
17h47 |
OUIDDIR Oudaifa (2003) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:17.08 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h32 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h14 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.01 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h03 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h04 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:20.77 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h26 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
05:58.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
17h14 |
PALMA DE CASTRO Ugo (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:48.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h07 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h27 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:42.94 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h31 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h01 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:35.70 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h49 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h31 |
PILLAULT Lukas (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h10 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:37.68 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h05 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:10.24 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h05 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.66 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h04 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:28.41 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h24 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
05:18.42 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
17h41 |
BONDOUY Noah (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:23.26 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h55 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.31 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h28 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
04:55.34 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h47 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.75 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h15 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.79 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h44 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:00.20 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h22 |
BRINDEJONC Juline (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:41.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h04 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:32.01 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h10 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
05:46.39 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h41 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.37 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h15 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:26.30 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h42 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:52.67 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h54 |
ELIWA Kamila (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.71 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h04 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:54.15 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h10 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
05:01.12 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h47 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.17 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h15 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:17.32 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h06 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:20.68 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h40 |
FORET Soleha (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:43.63 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h02 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:44.24 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h27 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:27.87 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h45 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.57 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h11 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:37.46 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h39 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:09.14 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h35 |
HADJIDJ Lina (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.61 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h04 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:50.85 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h25 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
06:18.48 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h26 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.12 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h12 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:44.62 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h17 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:48.66 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h56 |
JEAN BAPTISTE Ambre (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.88 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h04 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:40.98 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h28 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:16.34 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h47 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.68 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h12 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:26.84 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h03 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:50.51 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h54 |
JOLY Morgane (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:33.46 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h55 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:39.53 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h28 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
05:19.07 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h47 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.70 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h15 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:18.69 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h06 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:33.90 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h40 |
LEGER Katell (2006) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
03:15.93 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h23 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.66 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h28 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
05:56.18 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h34 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:39.17 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h11 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
03:34.26 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h22 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:44.39 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h56 |
MAILLE Salomé (2004) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:43.57 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h23 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.69 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h28 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
05:01.38 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h47 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.39 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h44 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:58.62 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h22 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.16 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h57 |
MOUNIER Ilona (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h04 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.40 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h47 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
05:37.68 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h41 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:29.07 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h42 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:38.44 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h40 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:46.26 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h56 |
MOUNIER Manon (2006) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
03:13.55 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h23 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.36 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h27 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
06:04.07 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h34 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.81 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h12 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:35.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h17 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:46.21 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h56 |
REHBINDER Nina (2004) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:02.19 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h23 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h28 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
05:45.90 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h41 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.15 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h14 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:20.02 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h22 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:42.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h57 |
STITOU Ines (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:53.02 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h02 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:47.24 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h25 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:25.07 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h45 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.14 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h11 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h39 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:53.32 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h52 |
VASQUEZ Lucie (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:21.90 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h55 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.22 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h49 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
05:05.52 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h47 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:18.61 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h44 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:16.66 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h06 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.94 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h57 |
YAKER A KOUNG Solenn-Esther (2005) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:30.71 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h19 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:44.40 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h27 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
06:06.80 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h34 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.40 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h14 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:48.14 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h56 |