ANTONIO Lucas (2000) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:03.33 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h20 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:31.74 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
12h18 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:09.74 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h33 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:29.51 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h12 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:14.84 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
12h07 |
BARBAZANGES Morgan (1993) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:02.01 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:25.80 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
12h04 |
BOSCHER Johan (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:11.80 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h16 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
00:41.40 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
12h12 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:37.82 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
12h28 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:21.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h26 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:35.30 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:30.79 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h29 |
DEMAZEAU Tom (1997) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:01.34 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:26.50 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
12h01 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:16.45 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h26 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:27.96 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h33 |
GOUEZEC Corentin (2000) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
16:38.60 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h25 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:11.73 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h54 |
GRANDJEAN Hugo (2000) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:56.08 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h22 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:34.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
12h17 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:45.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:54.58 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h24 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:29.46 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h13 |
LENOBLE Léo (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:14.80 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:31.53 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h50 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:46.78 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h29 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:33.76 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h27 |
MONTIGNY Morgan (2002) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:44.04 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:26.92 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
12h00 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:33.58 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
12h17 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:13.80 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:58.60 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h24 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:26.14 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
12h01 |
MOUILLEY Alexandre (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:01.04 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:26.29 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
12h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:55.55 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h22 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:31.66 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h12 |
PORCHERON PITTINO Anthony (1997) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:01.18 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h05 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:02.38 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:57.08 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h20 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:19.18 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h54 |
PRIOU Paul (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:08.79 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h58 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:25.84 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
12h01 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:57.70 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h24 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:31.36 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
12h07 |
SOUBIRAN Esteban (2000) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:09.99 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:26.54 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
12h04 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:58.52 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h20 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:31.54 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h13 |
BENOIT Alizée (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:32.04 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:32.05 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:42.34 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
12h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:10.83 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h54 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:36.54 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h19 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
22:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h00 |
BRETIN Adeline (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:12.75 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h50 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:38.25 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h06 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:36.72 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h19 |
CORMIER Alexane (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:09.45 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h42 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:53.01 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h32 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:04.89 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h57 |
CORN Alicia (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:16.80 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h08 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:09.72 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:32.19 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h39 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:30.90 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h39 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:33.07 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h08 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:34.09 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h20 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:39.98 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h34 |
DELORME Oceane (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:12.81 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:30.10 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h48 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
05:58.66 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h40 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:32.12 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h20 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:42.32 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h34 |
FERRON Berangere (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:09.09 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h12 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:20.34 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:27.69 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h45 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:38.51 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h05 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:30.94 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h23 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:41.68 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h34 |
FRADIER Camille (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:30.24 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h45 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:33.81 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
12h09 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:13.75 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h24 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:38.85 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h46 |
GOLDARAZ Alice (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:09.14 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h58 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:34.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h21 |
LABEQUE Carla (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:06.42 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h55 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:30.59 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h44 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:03.55 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h06 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:30.97 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h06 |
LE BOUFFANT Élisa (2003) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:12.43 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:32.08 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:39.66 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
12h09 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:27.75 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:10.35 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h56 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:54.66 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h42 |
LEBRUN Erika (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:15.36 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h10 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
10:17.83 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h58 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:34.93 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h23 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:55.93 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h34 |
LUTIGNIER Sarah (1998) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:02.45 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:26.87 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:58.29 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:28.38 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:29.84 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h46 |
MENNETEAU Loana (1999) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:04.52 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h10 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:17.20 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h55 |
SIMONET Manon (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
01:07.04 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h04 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:45.41 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h50 |