Start-List by team
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
Code structure : 1379 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : ARDENNES (1666)
Number of individual commitments:54
FIORINA Alexandre (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:10.23 |
Vendredi 10 Mars |
10h31 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:12.91 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h14 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
04:36.48 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
12h19 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:32.35 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h45 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
09:24.92 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h44 |
HENNETIER Yvain (2001) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:24.35 |
Vendredi 10 Mars |
09h56 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:35.51 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h40 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:21.29 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:28.48 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:00.70 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h12 |
MERCIER Antonin (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:01.64 |
Vendredi 10 Mars |
10h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:26.18 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h09 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:26.42 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:56.47 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h17 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
09:20.99 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h44 |
REMY Tom (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:13.02 |
Vendredi 10 Mars |
10h28 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:08.82 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h16 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:21.45 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h16 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:08.18 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h38 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
09:34.61 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h44 |
SADAOUI Adrien (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:09.40 |
Vendredi 10 Mars |
09h22 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:31.36 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h40 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:23.27 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h16 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:33.03 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h24 |
DA SILVA Anne-Sophie (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:22.53 |
Vendredi 10 Mars |
10h10 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:09.42 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h10 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:28.36 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h18 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:30.85 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h39 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:08.86 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h31 |
GRIMAUD Emma (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:53.03 |
Vendredi 10 Mars |
09h48 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:41.80 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h26 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:42.89 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h45 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:34.62 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h35 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:21.03 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h27 |
HULOT Louisa (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:27.94 |
Vendredi 10 Mars |
10h06 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:17.72 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h02 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:01.39 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h38 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:11.99 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:08.06 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h51 |
LEPOLARD Lilou (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:16.75 |
Vendredi 10 Mars |
10h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:28.92 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h52 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:42.36 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h45 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:30.60 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:02.94 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h01 |
LIENARD Maelle (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:23.59 |
Vendredi 10 Mars |
10h10 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:09.96 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h10 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
04:52.86 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h50 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:32.09 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:06.83 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h55 |
ZOUAIED Inès (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:15.99 |
Vendredi 10 Mars |
10h13 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:09.62 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h06 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:36.50 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h52 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:31.57 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h39 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
10:05.23 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h30 |