Team 1 |
BERNARD-PLANESSE Eliott (2005) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:52.00 |
Samedi 10 Juin |
17h20 |
8x100 Individual Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
10:15.00 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
11h55 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:17.93 |
Samedi 10 Juin |
18h33 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:22.99 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
10h32 |
BROUARD Axel (2003) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:52.00 |
Samedi 10 Juin |
17h20 |
8x100 Individual Medley Men |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
10:15.00 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
11h55 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:19.46 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
10h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:03.62 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
11h00 |
CHAFFOIS Raphael (2003) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:52.00 |
Samedi 10 Juin |
17h20 |
8x100 Individual Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
10:15.00 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
11h55 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:13.76 |
Samedi 10 Juin |
18h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:01.50 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
11h00 |
CHANTÔME Thomas (2003) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:52.00 |
Samedi 10 Juin |
17h20 |
8x100 Individual Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
10:15.00 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
11h55 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:08.68 |
Samedi 10 Juin |
18h03 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:19.86 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
10h36 |
FOUCAUDEAU Noah (2003) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:52.00 |
Samedi 10 Juin |
17h20 |
8x100 Individual Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
10:15.00 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
11h55 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:18.43 |
Samedi 10 Juin |
17h53 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:18.04 |
Samedi 10 Juin |
18h33 |
HAMAR Vianney (2003) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:52.00 |
Samedi 10 Juin |
17h20 |
8x100 Individual Medley Men |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
10:15.00 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
11h55 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:12.32 |
Samedi 10 Juin |
18h01 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:29.20 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
10h25 |
PICHOT Arthur (2003) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:52.00 |
Samedi 10 Juin |
17h20 |
8x100 Individual Medley Men |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
10:15.00 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
11h55 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:14.64 |
Samedi 10 Juin |
17h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:01.17 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
11h00 |
RABOT Lucas (2003) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:52.00 |
Samedi 10 Juin |
17h20 |
8x100 Individual Medley Men |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
10:15.00 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
11h55 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:18.02 |
Samedi 10 Juin |
18h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:04.38 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
11h00 |
BENET Claire (2004) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 10 Juin |
17h05 |
8x100 Individual Medley Women |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
11:25.00 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
11h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:26.78 |
Samedi 10 Juin |
18h11 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:36.81 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
10h05 |
CHABERT Heloise (2004) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 10 Juin |
17h05 |
8x100 Individual Medley Women |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
11:25.00 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
11h18 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:35.78 |
Samedi 10 Juin |
17h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:13.46 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
10h46 |
FOUSSIER Loane (2004) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 10 Juin |
17h05 |
8x100 Individual Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
11:25.00 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
11h18 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:28.23 |
Samedi 10 Juin |
17h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:14.61 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
10h44 |
LISTRAT Charlotte (2004) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 10 Juin |
17h05 |
8x100 Individual Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
11:25.00 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
11h18 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:13.25 |
Samedi 10 Juin |
17h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:04.79 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
10h58 |
MARTINEAU Cassandre (2005) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 10 Juin |
17h05 |
8x100 Individual Medley Women |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
11:25.00 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
11h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:19.23 |
Samedi 10 Juin |
18h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:27.46 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
10h16 |
MAUGER Hénéla (2004) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 10 Juin |
17h05 |
8x100 Individual Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
11:25.00 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
11h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:24.98 |
Samedi 10 Juin |
18h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:10.91 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
10h48 |
MOLINARI Lise (2005) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 10 Juin |
17h05 |
8x100 Individual Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
11:25.00 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
11h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:24.27 |
Samedi 10 Juin |
18h16 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:37.44 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
10h02 |
SABARD Léa (2004) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 10 Juin |
17h05 |
8x100 Individual Medley Women |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
11:25.00 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
11h18 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:21.56 |
Samedi 10 Juin |
17h41 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:31.71 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
10h09 |