BOISSEAU Timeo (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.20 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
09h54 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
10h00 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:25.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
10h22 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
10h40 |
BRUNELLIERE Tim (2007) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
08:01.64 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
09h21 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:43.75 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
09h55 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:44.18 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
10h31 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:41.81 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
10h43 |
CHIGOT Damien (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
09h52 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
10h00 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:25.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
10h22 |
COLLOT Pierre (2006) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
06:02.10 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
09h29 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:41.45 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
09h55 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:39.53 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
10h31 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:43.71 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
10h51 |
GAUSSIN Hemeric (2006) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
08:23.03 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
09h09 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
09h54 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:06.20 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
10h28 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:54.53 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
10h43 |
LAMY Nathan (2006) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
07:25.63 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
09h29 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:03.12 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
09h54 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:57.15 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
10h40 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:28.16 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
10h51 |
ROBILLARD Faustin (2007) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
08:10.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
09h21 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.35 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
09h54 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
10h25 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
10h40 |
ROCHE Jules (2006) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
07:27.07 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
09h21 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.55 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
09h52 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:17.56 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
10h25 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:54.84 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
10h43 |
SAULNIER Gabriel (2007) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
08:05.76 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
09h21 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:51.73 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
09h55 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:03.74 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
10h28 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:45.67 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
10h43 |
STROOBANTS Valentin (2006) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
08:10.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
09h09 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
09h54 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:25.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
10h22 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
10h40 |
BARBIER Margot (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:25.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
09h48 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
09h57 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:25.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
10h19 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
10h37 |
BRUNELLIERE Colinn-June (2008) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
06:45.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
09h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.96 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
09h50 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:54.65 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
10h19 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:34.33 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
10h37 |
CHEN-LUCAS Christine (2007) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
07:56.78 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
09h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
09h48 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:16.81 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
10h19 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
10h37 |
COFFIN Louise (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.21 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
09h48 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:11.97 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
09h57 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:26.57 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
10h16 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:15.72 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
10h37 |
COUTANT-FORGET Jeanne (2008) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
08:25.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
09h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:54.76 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
09h50 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:25.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
10h19 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
10h34 |
JOUSSEMET Julie (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.31 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
09h50 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:53.71 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
09h57 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:25.71 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
10h16 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:12.90 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
10h37 |
LOUVEAU Isis (2007) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
07:09.17 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
09h00 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:50.23 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
10h19 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:44.94 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
10h37 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:59.81 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
10h46 |
PARENTEAU Maëlys (2008) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
08:15.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
09h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:47.95 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
09h50 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:25.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
10h16 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
10h34 |