Start-List by team
STADE LAVAL
Code structure : 218 - District : PAYS DE LA LOIRE (1597) - Department : MAYENNE (1616)
Number of individual commitments:50
Number of engaged relay:3
ANEMONE Hugo (2003) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
12h04 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
17h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:28.98 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:39.90 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h33 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:32.82 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h35 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:14.62 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
14h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
01:02.89 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
16h37 |
CHANCEREL Alexis (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:31.94 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h13 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:39.07 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h35 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:24.28 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h04 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
03:01.49 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
15h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:09.62 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
16h30 |
DUVAL-GESLOT Fantin (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:33.02 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h12 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:45.46 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h30 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:37.25 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h33 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:35.11 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
14h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:16.64 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
16h26 |
DUVAL-GESLOT Jean (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:29.67 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h16 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:39.98 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h33 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:33.58 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:06.46 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
16h34 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:36.95 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
16h58 |
LALLEMAND Louis (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
17h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:30.62 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h14 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:41.54 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h32 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:34.24 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h34 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:20.68 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
14h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:05.59 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
16h34 |
LANNIC Solen (2004) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:15.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h06 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
12h04 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:30.11 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h14 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:10.90 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h11 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:37.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:05.25 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
16h34 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:33.05 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
17h02 |
ROLAND Mathis (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:34.05 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:46.98 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h30 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:42.03 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:21.39 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
16h22 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:42.26 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
16h57 |
VICTOR Loris (2004) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:15.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h06 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:45.62 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:28.24 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h05 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:48.47 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h25 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:15.27 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
15h24 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:34.87 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
17h00 |
CONNAN Anaïs (2004) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:15.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h06 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
12h04 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
17h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:35.08 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
14h59 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:44.32 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h22 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:36.57 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h49 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:32.13 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
15h10 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:42.96 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
16h48 |
LATASTE Camille (2006) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:15.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h06 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
12h04 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
17h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:38.65 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
14h56 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:53.23 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h19 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:53.22 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:28.36 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
15h56 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:46.82 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
16h46 |