AUBAN Alexandre (1997) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.38 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h49 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:54.72 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
12h25 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h05 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:24.94 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h24 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h15 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:53.42 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h58 |
BEI Steve (1988) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.74 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h40 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:06.04 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h59 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:58.32 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h09 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:12.95 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
19h08 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h15 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.75 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h58 |
DEBEUCKELAERE Alain (1994) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.10 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h41 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h49 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h05 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:24.27 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h24 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:58.56 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h25 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:53.01 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h58 |
DELPECH Maxime (1997) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.74 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h40 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:12.80 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h56 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.37 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h09 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:11.54 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h51 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.90 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h03 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:46.88 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h37 |
GALLE Adrien (1996) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h49 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:59.39 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
12h19 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:57.49 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h09 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:11.93 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h51 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:25.43 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h03 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:54.22 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h58 |
HAMOUCHANE Souhail (1997) MAR |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.74 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h40 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
12h17 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h16 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:23.64 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h25 |
KARGBO Michaël (1985) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.35 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h51 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.69 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h17 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:14.87 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h48 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:22.17 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h15 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h37 |
LABARIAS Thomas (1998) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.18 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h41 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
12h17 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h05 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:14.00 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h32 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:59.23 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h25 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:54.75 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h58 |
LAHRICHI Driss (1997) MAR |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.88 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h41 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h05 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:06.44 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h35 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
19h08 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.77 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h03 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.78 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h25 |
PELLISSARD Charly (1994) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h49 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:59.39 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
12h19 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h05 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:23.40 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h25 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.02 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h03 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:51.76 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h58 |
PELOUS Thomas (1997) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:58.00 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
12h22 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:09.65 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h54 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.77 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h03 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h25 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:52.99 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h58 |
PERRILLON Mathieu (1998) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.74 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h40 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:12.80 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h56 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.82 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h10 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:14.87 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h48 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.05 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h03 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:52.70 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h58 |
PODIO Guillaume (1997) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:58.16 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
12h22 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h07 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:24.07 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h24 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.77 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h03 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:52.76 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h58 |
AUBAN Sara (1998) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.79 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h45 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:08.80 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
12h11 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
04:26.19 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
19h02 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:41.76 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h08 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
05:04.30 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h31 |
BORTUZZO Lola (1998) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h35 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:30.02 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h53 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:07.26 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h01 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:24.79 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h45 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.01 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h00 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:05.28 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h31 |
BOUSQUIN Lena (1995) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h43 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:05.04 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
12h14 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:07.26 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h01 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.38 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h21 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.28 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:55.37 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h48 |
DAROLES Emma (1998) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.47 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h13 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:29.22 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h42 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.01 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.24 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h22 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:01.05 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h48 |
DE GASPERI Chloé (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:05.47 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
12h14 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.18 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h20 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.16 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h48 |
OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène (1998) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.02 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h36 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:11.75 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
12h08 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.90 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h20 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.70 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.89 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h48 |
SCRIVIN Julia (1992) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.14 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h38 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
12h02 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:07.26 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h01 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:17.62 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h29 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.51 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h22 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.70 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h48 |
SERRAMOGLIA Kelia (1995) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.10 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h15 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.92 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h19 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:30.88 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h42 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.60 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:01.05 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h48 |