BREFUEL Simon (1997) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.91 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h41 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:03.08 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h35 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:57.31 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h25 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:52.66 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h58 |
BRENON Kyllian (2000) CIV |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:05.32 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h59 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:56.49 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h10 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
04:05.05 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
19h08 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.08 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h03 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:53.64 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h58 |
CAMBLONG Tommy-Lee (2001) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
15:50.78 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h18 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:08.84 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h59 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
04:05.11 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
19h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:54.75 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h58 |
CHOUMILOFF Sacha (1999) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:04.78 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h59 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:08.87 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h54 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:30.87 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h37 |
DELECLUSE Theo (1997) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.32 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h41 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:57.28 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h09 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.27 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h25 |
DELICES Jean-Marc (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:53.60 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
12h25 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:55.24 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h10 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:23.77 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h25 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:25.19 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h03 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:51.42 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h58 |
FRANCILLETTE Scotty-Tommy (1999) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:55.56 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
12h25 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:24.63 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h24 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:06.80 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
19h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:53.29 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h58 |
KOINDREDI Goroco (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.03 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h41 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:56.10 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
12h22 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:23.99 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h24 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:07.05 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h35 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:58.50 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h25 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:52.91 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h58 |
MILLET Arthur (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.27 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h41 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:06.73 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h35 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.40 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h25 |
TORIS Hugo (2000) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
16:00.62 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h18 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:11.20 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h51 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
04:33.94 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h37 |
USCLAT Marc (1998) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:56.13 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h10 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:25.46 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h03 |
VLAOVIC Milan (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.56 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h40 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:55.65 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
12h22 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:04.84 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h35 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:58.17 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h25 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:51.85 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h58 |
BIEHLMANN Emeline (1998) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h43 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:21.69 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h29 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:59.98 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h31 |
BOHER Mathilde (2003) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:11.07 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
12h08 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:27.09 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h45 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:47.44 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h08 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 29 Avril |
18h00 |
CARO Emma (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.69 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h38 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:20.56 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h29 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.65 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h22 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.26 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h48 |
DEVILLARD Alessandra (2000) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
17:19.18 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h00 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:23.36 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
19h02 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:00.81 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h31 |
HERVE Nolwenn (1999) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.53 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h47 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.30 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h15 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:32.61 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h08 |
JEHL Marina (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:09.98 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
12h08 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.74 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h03 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.33 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h20 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
04:35.58 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h57 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.51 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:59.09 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h48 |
PICAULT Solweig (2000) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:16.31 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h53 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.99 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h03 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.58 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h20 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
04:26.81 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
19h02 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.64 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:57.99 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h48 |
TOUILI Lila (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.20 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h38 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:10.97 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
12h08 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:17.67 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h29 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.04 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h22 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.15 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h48 |
VAQUETTE Mathilde (1999) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:06.95 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
12h11 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.45 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
18h20 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:58.34 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h48 |