ATSU Jonathan (1996) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:51.11 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
19h13 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:56.25 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:52.33 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h49 |
BOURELLY Lorys (1992) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:51.08 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h49 |
BRUN Christophe (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:01.24 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
19h08 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:03.48 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h34 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:34.60 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h35 |
CASTERA Mathis (1996) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
08:28.48 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
18h10 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:12.61 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h54 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
03:57.62 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
12h08 |
COIFFARD Adrien (1997) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:57.62 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
19h10 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:09.83 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h54 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:53.71 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h49 |
COIFFARD Florian (1995) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:52.89 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
19h13 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:24.14 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h24 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:52.09 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h49 |
DELICES Jean-Guy (1997) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:24.45 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h24 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.80 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h03 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:54.77 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h49 |
FARGEOT Thomas (2001) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:14.00 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
18h33 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:09.47 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
19h02 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
04:19.83 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
12h08 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
04:45.20 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h35 |
GODEFROID Louis (2001) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:10.08 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
18h43 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:57.93 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h11 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:24.72 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:53.27 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h49 |
GOZDOWSKI Antoine (1995) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:54.14 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
19h13 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:03.64 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
12h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:53.69 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h49 |
GUTH Guillaume (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:55.88 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
19h10 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:24.19 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h24 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:25.85 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h03 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:52.47 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h49 |
LEMAIRE Paul (1991) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:07.65 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
18h43 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:54.96 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h11 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.12 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h03 |
MARSAU Matthias (1997) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:04.42 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
18h43 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:56.81 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h11 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.48 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h03 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:54.43 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h49 |
MERESSE Remi (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:53.27 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
19h13 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:24.37 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h24 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:01.10 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
12h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:51.72 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h49 |
MONBERGE-BALSE Lucas (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:59.51 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
19h08 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
04:07.62 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
12h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:54.20 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h49 |
OSWALD Thomas (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.83 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
18h35 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.41 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h16 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:20.50 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
12h08 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:36.69 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h14 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:57.41 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h49 |
PEDURAND Ganesh (1992) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:52.82 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
19h13 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:03.99 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h54 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.39 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h03 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:51.80 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h49 |
RENARD Geoffrey (1997) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:09.91 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
18h43 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:10.16 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h54 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:39.78 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h35 |
RENARD Remi (1999) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:07.09 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
18h35 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.86 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h16 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:13.28 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h51 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:23.98 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h14 |
ROUAULT Pierre (1995) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:54.57 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
19h13 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:09.51 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h54 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:38.42 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h35 |
SERBOUH Yanis (1999) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:18.34 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
18h40 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.25 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h07 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.76 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h03 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
01:06.45 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h25 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:58.13 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h49 |
VIQUERAT Antoine (1998) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.15 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
18h35 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.83 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h16 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.91 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h03 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:24.41 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h14 |
ABERT Marion (1993) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:03.84 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
18h59 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:18.39 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
12h02 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.61 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h40 |
ANGLADE Raphaëlle (2002) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:25.59 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
18h37 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.56 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h03 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.52 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.97 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h40 |
AUBOIN Thais (2001) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:17.62 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
18h29 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.22 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h14 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:46.22 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h07 |
BAESEL Maëlle (1999) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
09:39.30 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
18h00 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:15.09 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
18h50 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:33.34 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
12h02 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.82 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h40 |
CASTAING Anais (1999) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:09.31 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
18h59 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:24.39 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h44 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.93 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h21 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:59.78 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h40 |
CATTEAU Madelon (2003) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
09:45.75 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
18h00 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:18.56 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
18h50 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:38.35 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h57 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.15 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.20 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h21 |
COSTE Julie (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:07.25 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
18h59 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.65 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h20 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
04:31.85 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
12h02 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:59.13 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h40 |
DITIERE Lou (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:08.60 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
18h59 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.14 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h20 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
04:35.78 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
12h02 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:58.51 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h40 |
FOUQUET Margot (1999) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:20.07 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
18h29 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.56 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h12 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:43.21 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h41 |
GALLEGO Solène (1995) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:11.52 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
18h31 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.95 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h14 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:37.45 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h07 |
HAAG Lauriane (1994) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.58 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h20 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:58.97 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h40 |
HENRAS-MAROUF Alix (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:12.77 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
18h53 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:07.67 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h01 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.53 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h20 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.06 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:01.18 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h40 |
LARZUL Gwladys (1998) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:17.38 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
18h37 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:25.85 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
12h02 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.79 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h00 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:09.36 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h29 |
MATHIEU Pauline (1999) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:23.10 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
18h27 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h18 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:34.06 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h41 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:01.95 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h40 |
MOREL Alizée (1995) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:04.04 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
18h59 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:18.59 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
12h02 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:57.15 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h40 |
PEREZ Emma (2003) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:20.78 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
18h29 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:22.58 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
18h46 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.07 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h12 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:37.66 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h41 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:53.07 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h07 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.77 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h40 |
PODEVIN Anaïs (1997) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.54 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
18h22 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:21.27 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h28 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.28 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h21 |
TOUATI Assia (1995) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:02.11 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
18h59 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.08 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h20 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:56.85 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h40 |