BRISSET Thomas (2004) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
07:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h48 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
25:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
16h24 |
COUBRET Erwan (2003) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
07:02.70 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h56 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
24:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
16h24 |
GRAVAT Aurélien (2003) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
07:23.21 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h48 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
24:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
16h24 |
HOLLE Louis (2004) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
05:50.13 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h12 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
21:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
17h14 |
TARDY Lenny (2005) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
06:17.56 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h12 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
21:05.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
16h50 |
VAURY Arthur (2004) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
07:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h40 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
25:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
16h24 |
DUBESSY Clara (2006) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
14:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h12 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
15h27 |
DUBESSY Lola (2005) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
14:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h12 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
07:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
15h19 |
FOUCHE SUHARD Emmanuelle (2005) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
15:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h19 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
07:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
15h00 |
GARNIER Juliette (2004) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
11:07.34 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h41 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
05:58.69 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
15h35 |
LEMAIRE Elsa (2005) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
11:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h41 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
06:06.11 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
15h35 |
LIEVRE Lou (2004) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
15:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h39 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
07:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
15h19 |
RIVIERE Lilou (2005) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
12:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h41 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
15h35 |