BERNIER Alexandre (2006) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h24 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:53.80 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h13 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
07:36.17 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
14h38 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:10.03 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h38 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:35.95 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
16h30 |
CARSIN Albert (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h06 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.66 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h37 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
05:26.87 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h38 |
CIRON Pacôme (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h04 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h38 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
16h22 |
CORNIC Jean (2006) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
06:36.07 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
14h47 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:57.63 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h47 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:26.71 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
16h33 |
CROCHET Lubin (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h06 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.87 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h39 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:45.01 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h38 |
DAGUET Thomas (2006) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:40.04 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h27 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:32.90 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h18 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
05:58.40 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
14h55 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:56.47 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h47 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:18.59 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
16h35 |
DE SURIREY Théotime (2006) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h20 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:53.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h13 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
07:45.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
14h38 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h41 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:46.49 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
16h25 |
DELIMESLE Martin (2006) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:29.32 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h29 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:31.37 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h21 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
05:58.51 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
14h55 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:44.94 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h50 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:16.96 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
16h35 |
DUFRESNE Simon (2006) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:48.42 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h27 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:35.99 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h18 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
06:36.75 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
14h47 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:55.43 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h47 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:29.41 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
16h33 |
GASCOIN Sasha (2006) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:31.42 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h29 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:31.40 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h21 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
05:58.81 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
14h55 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:50.27 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h50 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:20.35 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
16h33 |
INGLES Titouan (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h10 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
07:45.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
14h38 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h38 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:48.68 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
16h25 |
JULIENNE Hector (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:14.64 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h07 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
08:30.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
14h38 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h35 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:55.37 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
16h22 |
LABLEE Ethan (2006) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:06.38 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h24 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:55.72 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h10 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
07:49.74 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
14h38 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:08.27 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h41 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:35.04 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
16h30 |
MARIE Louison (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:44.96 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h12 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:44.59 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h44 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
03:01.95 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h59 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:52.81 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h14 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.94 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
16h04 |
MESSANT Maxime (2006) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:34.39 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h29 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:25.50 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h21 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
05:43.50 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
14h55 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:41.58 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h50 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.17 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
16h35 |
MONDON Bastian (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:54.90 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h12 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:51.38 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h43 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
03:44.09 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h59 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.96 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h12 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:45.27 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
16h02 |
PETITE Valentin (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.81 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h10 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:57.56 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h41 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:28.27 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h44 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.39 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h14 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:57.06 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h59 |
REMAUD Martin (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:50.79 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h16 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
08:50.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
14h27 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:28.52 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h32 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:44.42 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
16h28 |
CHALANGE Constance (2007) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:14.66 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h17 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:50.03 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h55 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
07:34.23 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
14h10 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:12.75 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h23 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:40.51 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
16h11 |
CROSNIER Anais (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:44.41 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h04 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:50.83 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h35 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:24.74 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h34 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.64 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h04 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:41.37 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h56 |
DELAIN Melissandre (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:47.66 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h04 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:48.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h35 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:13.93 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h34 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:52.84 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h06 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.79 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h56 |
DESPORTES Garance (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.94 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h02 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.51 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h34 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:25.12 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h23 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:07.22 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h02 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:56.10 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h52 |
DROUET Constance (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h46 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
03:24.86 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h15 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:26.96 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
16h05 |
HENNI Lydia (2007) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h13 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:04.37 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h55 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
08:40.69 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
14h00 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:11.82 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h23 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:53.59 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
16h08 |
L'HOMMEDE Jeanne (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:06.15 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h52 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
07:45.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
14h10 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h19 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
16h11 |
LAUMONIER Margot (2007) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h13 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:06.14 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h52 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
08:45.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
14h00 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:27.90 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h19 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:06.01 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
16h08 |
LEPECUCHEL Capucine (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.32 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h04 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:02.14 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h34 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
03:31.19 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h34 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.28 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h04 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:44.44 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h54 |
MESSANT Camille (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:14.94 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h02 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.47 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h34 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:05.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h29 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:01.81 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h06 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:51.29 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h52 |
TESSIER Louise (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.45 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h02 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:56.28 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h34 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:44.94 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h29 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:14.58 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h02 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:47.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h54 |