Start-List by team
CN LE HAVRE
Code structure : 43 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : SEINE-MARITIME (1690)
Number of individual commitments:65
ANOUNY Mathis (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:30.84 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h15 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:09.51 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h22 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:00.31 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:34.02 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
17h08 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:35.38 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
17h19 |
BENILLAN Yael (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:36.05 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:25.18 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h26 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:39.69 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h41 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:47.55 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:45.24 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
17h16 |
CHABAB Nizar (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:37.21 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h10 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:53.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h57 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:44.29 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:22.52 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h26 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:13.17 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h35 |
DE CASANOVE Damien (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:33.90 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h11 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:25.76 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h33 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:33.27 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:18.52 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h28 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:38.37 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h08 |
EDELINE Grégoire (2005) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:59.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h52 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:59.86 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:40.66 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h21 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:46.25 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h08 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:51.82 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
17h45 |
KEYTA Luckman (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:35.26 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h10 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:52.12 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h57 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h21 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:39.52 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h08 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:44.09 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
17h48 |
LE RISBÉ Noé (2005) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
28:15.00 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
15h30 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:38.38 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h30 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h41 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:07.85 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h39 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:48.05 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
17h16 |
MORVAN Etienne (2005) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:58.51 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h52 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:08.29 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:34.73 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h24 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:50.41 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h06 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:50.92 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
17h46 |
PERDRIEL Antoine (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:30.50 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h15 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:12.84 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:08.72 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h32 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:28.24 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:36.19 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
17h08 |
PIZZAGALLI Charles (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:28.76 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h15 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:36.55 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h26 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:11.72 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:02.36 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h34 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:21.08 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h47 |
QUERÉ Théo (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:33.40 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h13 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:06.31 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:15.98 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h28 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:32.72 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h11 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:38.69 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
17h19 |
CHIANG Mei-Ying (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:41.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h03 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:48.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
17h13 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:51.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
17h38 |
POORCELAN Inès (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:42.58 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h03 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:14.48 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:39.80 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h03 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:57.66 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h58 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:52.81 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
17h37 |