AUBRY Lenny (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.29 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h30 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:59.50 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h31 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:48.00 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
16h10 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
16h29 |
CIFTCI Hasan (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.51 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h30 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.46 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h31 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.43 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h56 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.48 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h45 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
02:07.99 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h43 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:29.92 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h52 |
EL ARFAOUI Adame (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:21.97 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h45 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:59.91 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h43 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
24:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h48 |
GUETTOUCHE Yanis (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.29 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h45 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:35.93 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h20 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
22:30.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h48 |
HARCHAOUI Moussa (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.68 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h30 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.85 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h56 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:45.75 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
16h10 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
07:59.06 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
16h29 |
MENANTEAU Evan (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:20.89 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h45 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:43.51 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h20 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:46.53 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h20 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:03.85 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h43 |
MIDOT Lucas (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:18.52 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h45 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
03:20.08 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h46 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:51.15 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h43 |
MOLLET Maxime (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:09.52 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h45 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:59.27 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h46 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
22:51.27 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h48 |
ORTEGA Evan (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:25.85 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h45 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:40.13 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h46 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:21.22 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h43 |
SKIER Tom (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.79 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h30 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:44.92 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h56 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:51.25 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
14h30 |
UMBDENSTOCK Nicolas (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.24 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h30 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:37.90 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
14h30 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.63 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
16h10 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.90 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h45 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:22.70 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h43 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.08 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h08 |
VITTORI Dorian (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.68 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h30 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.01 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h56 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
06:51.74 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
16h29 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
01:03.25 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h45 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:16.89 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h08 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
20:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h48 |
CAILLOL Manon (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.94 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.95 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h08 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:15.93 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h30 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h56 |
GRAIDI Shayma (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.84 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:53.52 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h08 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.53 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h56 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
07:59.68 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h24 |
JAVELOT Eloïse (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:43.44 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h30 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:08.61 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h10 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.43 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h08 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:53.22 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h56 |
LAVENIER Eléonore (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:45.36 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h43 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:02.58 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h05 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:04.07 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
16h17 |
MERROUCHE Assia (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:22.56 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h43 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:35.26 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h38 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:47.13 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h05 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
03:03.10 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
14h38 |
PETETIN Eléa (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.89 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h30 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:38.35 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h10 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:42.76 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h08 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
06:54.67 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h24 |
ROGGY Jeanne (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.89 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h43 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.44 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h09 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:03.57 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h38 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
02:44.15 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
14h38 |
TERZAGHI Léna (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:41.13 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:45.78 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h08 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
07:51.14 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h24 |