ACARD Guillaume (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.54 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h15 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:56.13 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h43 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.66 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h12 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.48 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h26 |
BESSENAY Julien (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.40 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h21 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.27 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h18 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:16.73 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h05 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.92 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h13 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:16.25 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h56 |
CHAUFFOURIER Stanislas (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.35 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h21 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:33.91 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h54 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:44.53 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h46 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:20.07 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h02 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.18 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h29 |
GRENADE Endika (2004) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
22:41.77 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h37 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.58 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h20 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.03 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.23 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h29 |
GUERIN Lucas (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.97 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h22 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:35.53 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.31 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h19 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:41.97 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h48 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.64 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h34 |
VAN WESTERING Kai (2003) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:28.47 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.48 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h20 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.61 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h05 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:38.34 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h19 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.75 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h36 |
BRIAULT Aines (2005) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:28.03 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h29 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:17.91 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h45 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.71 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h55 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.93 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h02 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
06:43.90 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h58 |
GANTOU Leelou (2004) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
06:35.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h30 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:43.38 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h12 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.24 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h31 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
13:14.88 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h26 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:34.32 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h38 |
GUADAGNINO Margaux (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:50.98 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h06 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:47.46 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h25 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:47.84 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h31 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.91 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h55 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:02.62 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h38 |
LAROCHE Mila (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:13.78 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h47 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:41.25 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h55 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:34.46 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h38 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.92 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h05 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:22.32 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h47 |
MENDIBURU Alicia (2004) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:39.06 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h04 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.44 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h32 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.53 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
12h08 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
11:40.70 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h26 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.94 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h58 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.12 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h06 |
PEREZ Lola (2005) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:43.41 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h59 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:09.18 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h25 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:40.39 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h57 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
07:43.20 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h58 |
ROCQUES PEYRUSSE Clara (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:59.69 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h56 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
03:48.82 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h07 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:39.67 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h58 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:03.46 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h38 |
UHARRIET Mayana (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:16.38 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h45 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:24.88 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
12h06 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
12:30.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h26 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.60 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h03 |
VAN WESTERING Karen (2006) USA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.70 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h31 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:19.19 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h45 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:27.70 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
12h06 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:44.80 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h54 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.93 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h02 |