AYAPE Julian (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:44.22 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h17 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.88 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h14 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:47.40 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h45 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:44.38 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h09 |
BADINA Tom (2005) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:50.76 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h51 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h07 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h45 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:31.16 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h22 |
CAPDEQUY Louis-Gonzague (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.38 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h20 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.88 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h19 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.26 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h02 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.88 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h13 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.37 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h34 |
DARRAMBIDE Théo (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.27 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h18 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:03.06 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h35 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:41.69 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h48 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.09 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h26 |
ERRATXOU Alexis (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.94 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h20 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.58 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h16 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:37.14 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h51 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:18.82 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h05 |
ERRATXOU Vincent (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.31 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h16 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:44.62 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h46 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.07 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h12 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:18.08 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h56 |
FABET Matthieu (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.55 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h22 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.59 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h20 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:04.17 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
12h19 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:11.37 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h05 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:01.42 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h36 |
FABET Thomas (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:42.32 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h17 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.25 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h12 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:32.91 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h00 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:21.49 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h24 |
FERAGOTTI Louis (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.38 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h22 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.99 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h57 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.19 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:04.38 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h34 |
HARISTOY Brice (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:42.14 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h17 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:47.35 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h51 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.60 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h14 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:22.56 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h24 |
HENRY Jon (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h15 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h19 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h19 |
LAYRAC Reza (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:47.51 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h15 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.67 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h12 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.28 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h41 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:25.85 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h22 |
LEGER Gildas (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:46.06 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h54 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.93 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h12 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:50.77 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h43 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:44.63 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h09 |
MARGUERITTE Romain (2004) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:45.78 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.57 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h20 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.74 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h13 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:02.32 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h36 |
PETRIACQ Jon (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:36.50 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h54 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.75 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h15 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.71 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:14.76 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h29 |
ROBIN Thomas (2003) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:21.56 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h57 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.66 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h20 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.25 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h49 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:13.81 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h50 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.08 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h36 |
TACCA Timothée (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:43.85 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h09 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h41 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:43.91 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h19 |
DOYHENARD Lucie (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:49.78 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h07 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:34.70 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h36 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:30.97 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h07 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:45.44 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h33 |
DUCASSOU Lucie (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:42.82 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h29 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:33.32 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
12h04 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:20.34 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h11 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.31 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h01 |
DUCHMANN Roxane (2004) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.90 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h13 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:14.07 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h29 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.20 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
12h08 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.93 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h58 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:22.24 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h41 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.07 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h06 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:02.73 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h47 |
HASTOY Anaé (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:49.85 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h06 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:44.57 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h26 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:36.05 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
12h01 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.18 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h58 |
JOYEUX Vanille (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:52.53 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h56 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:42.22 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h55 |
LAXAGUE Jade (2004) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:43.27 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h24 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:45.15 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h54 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:47.83 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h31 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:53.93 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h38 |
LEBRETON Lana (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:50.59 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h06 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:37.24 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h07 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:47.94 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h31 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.78 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h58 |
MAHI Carla (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h00 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h21 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h25 |
MAINDIVIDE Valentine (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:54.74 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h02 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:46.06 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h25 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:00.17 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h28 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.32 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h57 |
PETRISSANS Carla (2004) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:44.11 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h12 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:26.52 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h29 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.99 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h57 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:34.17 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h38 |
PIDOFF Jade (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:49.84 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h07 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:47.20 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h25 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:26.37 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h11 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:36.03 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h01 |
SALLABER Solene (2004) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:46.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h10 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:43.58 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h28 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:36.68 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h38 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.75 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h05 |
SOUVIRAA Mathilde (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.70 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h31 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:13.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h47 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:26.62 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
12h06 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.05 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h58 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.95 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h06 |
TEIXEIRA Alexia (2004) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:46.69 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h09 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.58 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h47 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:41.60 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h55 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.48 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h03 |
URREIZTI Irati (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:11.72 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h49 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.88 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h58 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:31.62 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h41 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.91 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h06 |