BEUREL Mathieu (2003) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
03:20.23 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h06 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:47.44 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.95 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h25 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:16.46 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h09 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.72 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
16h01 |
BRESTEAU RIVOAL Charlélie (2003) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h31 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:50.10 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h45 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:53.80 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
14h38 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:34.27 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h02 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.31 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h56 |
FONTAINE Titouan (2004) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:52.42 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h57 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:46.71 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h48 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.48 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h57 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:19.53 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
16h19 |
GEFFROY Ethan (2004) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:14.64 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h06 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:39.50 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h27 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:19.51 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h09 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.83 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h58 |
GIANNANTONI Elouan (2005) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
06:06.24 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h38 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:29.95 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h04 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:56.80 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
16h27 |
HOUSSIN Elouen (2004) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
03:08.55 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h06 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:43.51 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h50 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:17.24 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h33 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
16h00 |
JOLY Alwen (2005) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h31 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h22 |
JOUAN Lucas (2005) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
06:15.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h38 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
14h59 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h54 |
KERLOC H LE MOIGNE Evan (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h41 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:46.81 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
14h57 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:44.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h51 |
LABAT Alan (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:44.02 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h48 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:21.18 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h28 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.60 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h56 |
LE CORRE Ivan (2004) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:51.25 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h06 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:42.41 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h25 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:42.76 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h50 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.38 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
16h01 |
LE GARREC Elouan (2004) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:46.32 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h57 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:48.70 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h23 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:30.97 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h04 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.90 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h57 |
LE NANCQ Ewenn (2004) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:45.31 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h57 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:42.63 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h50 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:37.63 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h02 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.51 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h57 |
LE PAGE Arthur (2004) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:32.41 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h01 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.28 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h25 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:21.06 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h07 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.76 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h58 |
LUNEAU Antoine (2003) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:39.54 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h01 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:48.85 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.15 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h25 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:24.30 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h04 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.92 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
16h00 |
TURPIN Antoine (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:41.07 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h25 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:43.26 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h50 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:38.19 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h24 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.26 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
16h00 |
ZFIZEF Noam (2003) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:44.92 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h01 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:46.06 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h48 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:39.06 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
14h59 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:28.22 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h28 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.77 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h57 |
ALOUI Najma-Amal (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:47.76 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h16 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:52.36 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h32 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:54.35 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
14h46 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:46.33 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h14 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:26.85 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h37 |
BERTHO AMICE Lilou (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:44.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h17 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:44.31 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h37 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
14h23 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h42 |
BIHAN Tanya (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.38 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h19 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:55.17 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h46 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.99 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
14h51 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.94 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h21 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:29.16 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h47 |
GAUDAIRE Lou-Ann (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h03 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h32 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.28 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
14h46 |
HERZOG Léa (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:59.99 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h55 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h27 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
14h44 |
LORANT Lou-Ann (2004) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h52 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h35 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h42 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h17 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h42 |
MIRY Liza (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:30.72 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h05 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
03:24.72 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h42 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:52.47 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
14h46 |
PASCO Lilirose (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:03.30 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h55 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h27 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
14h44 |