Start-List by team
USO MONDEVILLE
Code structure : 1162 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : CALVADOS (1640)
Number of individual commitments:51
CHALES Valentin (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:35.97 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:29.01 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
10h02 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:19.23 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
10h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:04.58 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
15h12 |
DELAUNAY Lucas (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:31.82 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
10h01 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:12.40 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
15h12 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:47.61 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
15h47 |
FERICOT Fabrice (1984) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:29.00 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
10h02 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:31.00 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
15h01 |
HAMON Felix (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:41.80 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:31.65 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
10h01 |
HENRY Julien (1999) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:35.29 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:28.84 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
10h02 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:30.16 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
10h30 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:30.89 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
15h01 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:08.74 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
15h37 |
KURDADZE Nikola (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:44.16 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
15h12 |
DAUPHIN Cindy (1994) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:40.00 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h53 |
DUBOURG Manon (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
15h03 |
ERNULT Marie (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:40.05 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:31.10 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h58 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:55.18 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
10h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:09.60 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
15h03 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:37.84 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
15h29 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:44.11 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
15h39 |
FERGANT Manon (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
15h03 |
HENRY Astrid (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:42.92 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
14h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:22.24 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
15h03 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:43.33 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
15h29 |
LECHEVALLIER Mathilde (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
15h03 |
MAUREY Romane (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:52.93 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:39.59 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:30.27 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
15h03 |
PASDELOUP Zoé (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
15h03 |
SAUGRAIN Camille (1999) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:35.27 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:36.51 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h55 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
14h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:24.46 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
15h03 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:42.86 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
15h29 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:12.08 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
15h39 |
VASSELIN Océane (2000) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
09h52 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 11 Juin |
15h29 |