Start-List by team
CN FOREZ
Code structure : 794 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : LOIRE (1685)
Number of individual commitments:39
CONSTANT Baptiste (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:30.69 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h43 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:40.90 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h15 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:17.81 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
18h27 |
DUMUSSY Mael (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:30.53 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h11 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:36.03 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:11.87 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h59 |
FRERY Adam (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:27.35 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h13 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:13.38 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:01.55 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h59 |
KHUTSISHVILI Giga (2000) GEO |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:30.05 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h02 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:10.72 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:03.76 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h59 |
MARTINET Enzo (2000) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:15.19 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h57 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:35.39 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:06.95 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h59 |
OLLIER Stephane (1974) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:36.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:01.37 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h59 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
20:10.87 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
18h35 |
POYRAZ Dylan (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:32.98 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h09 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:17.69 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h17 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:27.16 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h52 |
RAMIER Max (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:28.71 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h12 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:19.45 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:02.95 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h59 |
SUZAT Julien (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:22.88 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h43 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:37.20 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:06.31 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h59 |
TINEL Théodore (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:37.85 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h08 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h52 |
BREUYRE Céliane (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:32.65 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h14 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:33.02 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h09 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:09.68 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
18h08 |
JANIN Margaux (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:23.23 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h02 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:37.78 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:17.97 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
18h08 |
NOIRIE Clemence (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:37.15 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:50.04 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
17h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:20.72 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
18h08 |