ALSBERGHE Tom (1997) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:23.94 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h52 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:22.18 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h02 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:07.12 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
10h25 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.75 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h00 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:53.51 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h38 |
DENDONCKER Gauthier (2002) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:43.32 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h02 |
DUPONCHEEL Bradley (1997) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:18.08 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h06 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.35 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h47 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.80 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
10h21 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:35.51 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h48 |
LEPERS Killian (1998) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.22 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h32 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:24.86 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h51 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:01.94 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
10h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:53.89 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h40 |
LESAFFRE Simon (1998) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:04.78 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h06 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.36 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h48 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.29 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
10h23 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:11.88 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
10h44 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.79 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
12h01 |
MECHTAOUI Karim-Lakhdar (2002) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:10.44 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h30 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:17.71 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
10h06 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.27 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h00 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:34.01 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h48 |
BENSALEM Yasmine (2002) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:11.84 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
10h15 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:31.38 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h43 |
DENDONCKER Clemence (2005) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:24.70 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h19 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:12.88 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h24 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:56.49 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h03 |
GIELEN Ophelie (2001) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:39.53 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h41 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:45.81 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h40 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:57.53 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
10h15 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:18.67 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
10h31 |
GOBERT Eleonore (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.72 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h57 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:07.90 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h32 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.21 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
10h31 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.19 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
10h54 |
JOUHANNEAU Charlotte (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.66 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
10h55 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:45.38 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h06 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.81 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h51 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:01.87 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
15h03 |
LEPERS Julia (2001) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:35.80 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h33 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.91 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h32 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.45 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h51 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:53.47 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
10h15 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.40 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
10h55 |
NORBERT DE JESUS Cecilia (2004) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:02.03 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h06 |
VANNESTE Zoe (2003) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:30.98 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h43 |
VERRIEST Marienka (2002) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:22.71 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h23 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:36.89 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h53 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:52.98 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h10 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:38.80 |
Lundi 08 Mai |
11h53 |