Team 1 |
ATTRAIT Christophe (1975) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h13 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:22.78 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h15 |
DESIRE Olivier (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h13 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:12.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
16h11 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:46.15 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h46 |
GALLARDO Joel (1972) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h13 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:10.24 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h54 |
GRONDIN Thomas (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h13 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:20.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
14h23 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:39.45 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h27 |
HOARAU Thomas (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h13 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:34.06 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h05 |
MONIER Aymeric (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h13 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:54.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h42 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:20.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
14h23 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:12.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
16h11 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:11.45 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h33 |
MONIER Dimitri (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h13 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:20.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h49 |
PERRON Theo (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h13 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:54.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h42 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:20.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
14h23 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:12.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
16h11 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:05.41 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
14h54 |
REYNAUD Dylan (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h13 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:54.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h42 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:07.05 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h38 |
SFERI Marwan (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h13 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:54.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h42 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:20.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
14h23 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:12.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
16h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:59.27 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h24 |
BOUQUILLARD Pauline (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:56.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:56.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:21.63 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h50 |
BOUTARD RAZAFIMAHATRATRA Marie (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:56.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:16.73 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h36 |
CHAPLY Coraline (1987) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:56.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:19.82 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h21 |
DE BRUNIER Juliette (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:56.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
14h56 |
DELANNOY Domitille (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:56.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:56.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h31 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
10:50.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
14h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h53 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:29.52 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h17 |
GILLIG Eléonore (1995) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:56.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h09 |
OMNES Janice (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:56.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:56.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h31 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
10:50.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
14h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h53 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:02.72 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h40 |
TAGAND Anne (1974) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:56.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h25 |
TAGAND-LAINÉ Lilou (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:56.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
10:50.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
14h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h53 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:18.65 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
14h44 |
TOURAVAN-PAYET Daniéla (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:56.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:56.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h31 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
10:50.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
14h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h53 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:55.10 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h32 |