CLOCHE Alexandre (2004) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.18 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h24 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.11 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.55 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h36 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.33 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h10 |
COMMIN Mathieu (2003) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.71 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h24 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.95 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.33 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h34 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:01.03 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h26 |
DJOUDI Khaled (2004) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:32.45 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h09 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:38.82 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.87 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h04 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.15 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h28 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:45.90 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h06 |
GAUTHIER Victor (2005) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:17.91 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h14 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.67 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h05 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.79 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h32 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.44 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h07 |
GUELOU Malo (2003) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.16 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h51 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
20:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h25 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.82 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h36 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.46 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h10 |
LAURENT Théo (2003) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.33 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h14 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:29.36 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h42 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.20 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.57 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h36 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:42.16 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h26 |
LEBRETON Virgile (2004) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:17.87 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h14 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.34 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h24 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.53 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.98 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h32 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:25.85 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h52 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.68 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h10 |
LEROUX Edouard (2005) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:19.24 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h12 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.22 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h05 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.69 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h30 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.80 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h07 |
PIRES Arthur (2005) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:45.29 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h09 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.57 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h02 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:31.75 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h28 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:46.97 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h04 |
RENAUD Simon (2004) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:45.16 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h38 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.73 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h02 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:25.18 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h28 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:47.50 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h04 |
SARAZIN Gianni (2003) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.28 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h23 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:31.68 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.01 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.70 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h32 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:39.26 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h07 |
ANZID Aya (2004) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:23.31 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h05 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:58.44 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h34 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:14.35 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h24 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.17 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h01 |
BARRAND Louise (2005) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:23.84 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h05 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:01.08 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.80 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h59 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.26 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h22 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.99 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h01 |
BELLICAUD Marie (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:50.53 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h19 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.79 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h58 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:22.84 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h20 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:51.85 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h38 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:49.55 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h58 |
BIGNET Noa (2005) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:17.49 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h07 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:49.88 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h34 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
11:11.86 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h09 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.62 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h03 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:13.01 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h11 |
BRISHOUAL Ambre (2005) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:32.46 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h02 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:15.66 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h26 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.94 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h58 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:21.41 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h22 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:42.40 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h01 |
BUREAU Camille (2004) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:22.64 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h07 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:57.97 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h34 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.57 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h59 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:18.56 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h24 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
03:28.64 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h48 |
CHAFAUX Louise-Norah (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:42.70 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h02 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.58 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h58 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:29.54 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h20 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:47.27 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h58 |
DA COSTA LIMA Johanna (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:56.42 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.03 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h16 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:43.45 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h55 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:47.18 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h15 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.21 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h56 |
FERRANDIS Louise (2004) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:19.70 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h07 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:42.30 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.35 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h01 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:08.94 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h26 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:05.71 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h48 |
FLOREK Louane (2005) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:18.95 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h07 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:51.98 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h34 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.40 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h01 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.52 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h26 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.99 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h03 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:18.30 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h11 |
GILOT Manon (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.20 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h21 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:59.19 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h34 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.33 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h01 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.95 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h26 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.74 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h03 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:14.26 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h11 |
GRELIER Ambre (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:28.30 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h05 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.13 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h58 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:20.25 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h22 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:41.52 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h01 |
LAGARDE Clara (2005) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:30.05 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h05 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.90 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h59 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:22.49 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h22 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.51 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h00 |
PASCAULT Enola (2004) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:16.15 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h07 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:19.89 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h46 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:08.49 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h26 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.71 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
15h03 |
PRADEAU Cecilia (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:45.50 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h21 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:05.26 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.07 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h59 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.84 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h24 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:38.11 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
14h48 |