Start-List by team
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
Code structure : 1371 - District : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Department : OISE (1619)
Number of individual commitments:43
LEMONNIER Titouan (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:35.90 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h12 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:50.56 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:30.18 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h16 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
04:56.77 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:06.36 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
15h57 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:48.77 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h50 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:23.02 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
09h40 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:17.43 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
16h54 |
RENAUD Axel (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:32.36 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h17 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:32.22 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:29.67 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h16 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:48.48 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
11h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:03.95 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
15h57 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:30.98 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h41 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:10.48 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h54 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:11.81 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
16h54 |
SOETENS Bastien (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:32.85 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h17 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:33.67 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:29.09 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h16 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
04:50.58 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:02.96 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
15h57 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:24.10 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h50 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:15.67 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
09h40 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
18:53.70 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
15h00 |
HADHOUM Ilona (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:35.72 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h05 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:50.14 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h15 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
11:03.77 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
15h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:32.63 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h36 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
05:19.69 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:10.15 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
15h30 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
05:59.67 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h22 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:31.23 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:22.90 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
16h41 |
SENEZ Lou-Ann (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:35.55 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:46.16 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h18 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
10:15.53 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
15h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:30.83 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h36 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
05:06.81 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
01:07.35 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
15h30 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:49.70 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h22 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
02:24.34 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:18.51 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h35 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:19.51 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
16h41 |