Start-List by team
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
Code structure : 1379 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : ARDENNES (1666)
Number of individual commitments:55
BONNA Clément (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:32.57 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h17 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:46.32 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:31.31 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h16 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
05:01.48 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h02 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:55.62 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h50 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:24.11 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
09h40 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:14.91 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
16h54 |
DELAIE Yanis (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:30.57 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h21 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:43.91 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:29.41 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h16 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
04:47.92 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:02.37 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
15h57 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:16.27 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
09h40 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:09.92 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
16h54 |
KADA Arilès (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:31.64 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h18 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:54.12 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:30.11 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h16 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:14.16 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:05.72 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
15h57 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:25.54 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
09h40 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:14.00 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
16h54 |
PERATE Bartolomé (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:36.24 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h41 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:38.84 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h40 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:56.55 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h41 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:22.36 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
11h46 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:40.74 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h41 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:38.33 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h27 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
19:18.33 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
15h00 |
BLANCHARD Alexiane (2004) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:56.80 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h04 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
11:00.04 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
15h30 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:11.75 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h56 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
05:22.66 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:31.00 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
11h30 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:02.14 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h22 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:56.21 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h16 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:35.53 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:42.40 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h17 |
BOUCHART Clémence (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:36.91 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h02 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:56.18 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h04 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
10:34.90 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
15h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:33.09 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h36 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
05:07.77 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:10.15 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
15h30 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:57.70 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h22 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
02:25.88 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:21.69 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
16h41 |
DUHAUPAS Zoé (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:35.43 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h06 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:49.90 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h15 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:09.59 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:31.93 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h36 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
05:07.95 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:27.24 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
11h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:08.04 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
15h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
02:25.75 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:40.53 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h17 |