Start-List by team
RACING CLUB ARRAS
Code structure : 163 - District : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Department : PAS-DE-CALAIS (1655)
Number of individual commitments:40
HORNEZ Lenaik (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:28.84 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h24 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:30.50 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
00:26.97 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h16 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
04:41.53 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:59.25 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
15h57 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:26.43 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h41 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
02:11.28 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
09h40 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:06.66 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h54 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:07.74 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
16h54 |
BIENFAIT Jeanne (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:34.50 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h08 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:50.80 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h11 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:13.87 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:30.88 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:31.28 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
11h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:07.57 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
15h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
02:27.56 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:41.62 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h17 |
LOVINY Agathe (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:40.78 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h26 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:36.00 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:35.72 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:38.85 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
11h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:21.84 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
15h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:45.84 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h17 |
QUEVA Valentine (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:34.09 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h09 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:38.18 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:31.50 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:08.71 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
15h30 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
06:07.30 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h22 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:31.41 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:20.12 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h35 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:20.33 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
16h41 |
QUINDROIT Chloe (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:35.90 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:56.40 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h04 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
10:56.63 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
15h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:32.07 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h36 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
05:22.63 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:08.91 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
15h30 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:47.95 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h16 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:28.18 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:20.18 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h35 |