Start-List by team
SN METZ
Code structure : 291 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : MOSELLE (1653)
Number of individual commitments:33
DURBAN Léonis (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:33.45 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h16 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:51.19 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:28.72 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h16 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:09.18 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:03.93 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
15h57 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:25.46 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
09h40 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:14.18 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h54 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:21.82 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
16h54 |
KAISER Vincent (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:30.20 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:28.08 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h16 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:43.59 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
11h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
01:01.27 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
15h57 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:14.68 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
09h40 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:07.64 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
16h54 |
LEINHEISER Louis (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:33.06 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:28.03 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h16 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
04:40.75 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
01:00.97 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
15h57 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:32.70 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h41 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:18.30 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
09h40 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
18:18.66 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
15h00 |
OMS Henri (2003) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:33.04 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:28.79 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h16 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:33.28 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
11h19 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:17.59 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h50 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:18.59 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
09h40 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:09.68 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
16h54 |
BEAUD Mathilde (2005) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:55.89 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h04 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
10:46.28 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
15h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:31.90 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
09h00 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:13.37 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h22 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:32.99 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:22.46 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
16h41 |