Start-List by team
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
Code structure : 342 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : BAS-RHIN (1668)
Number of individual commitments:39
JAEGER Thibault (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:31.19 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h20 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:32.28 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h48 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:52.08 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 8 |
00:27.24 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h16 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:20.49 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
11h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:02.25 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
15h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:35.50 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h27 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
19:28.27 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
15h00 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:09.94 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
16h54 |
PIAZZA Romain (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:35.50 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:31.77 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h16 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:18.32 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:09.00 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
15h57 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:29.22 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
09h40 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:23.81 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
16h54 |
HASAPIS Tea (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:34.40 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h08 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:35.74 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h36 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
10:34.69 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
15h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
00:30.60 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h36 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
05:13.90 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:30.27 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
11h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:09.01 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
15h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
02:28.84 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:40.38 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h17 |
MUSSER Lea (2005) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:48.63 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h18 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
03:10.74 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:32.01 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h36 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
05:28.32 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:30.33 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
11h30 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:51.76 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:40.51 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h17 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:19.60 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h35 |
NGO Amelie (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:38.32 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h31 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
10:45.33 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
15h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:31.64 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h36 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
05:22.58 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:30.96 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
11h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:08.04 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
15h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:30.72 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
09h00 |