Start-List by team
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
Code structure : 907 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : BAS-RHIN (1668)
Number of individual commitments:39
GLESSER Capucine (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:36.02 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:55.78 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h07 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
03:00.39 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:32.29 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h36 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
05:14.20 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:26.39 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
11h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:10.04 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
15h30 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:47.48 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:39.68 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h17 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:17.39 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h35 |
GOSSET Perrine (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:34.03 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h09 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:37.39 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:32.38 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:15.14 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
15h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:44.90 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h17 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:24.23 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h35 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:23.26 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
16h41 |
MOREL Norah (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:35.90 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h05 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:37.46 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:31.67 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:10.12 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
15h30 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:52.31 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h16 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:37.25 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:22.46 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h35 |
MULLER Margaux (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:33.19 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h10 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:36.32 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h35 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:49.49 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:30.92 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h36 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
05:21.71 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:09.85 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
15h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:32.95 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:19.09 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h35 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:17.15 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
16h41 |
ZOUITANE Narjis (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:36.74 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:34.18 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h36 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:47.89 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:15.21 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
15h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:41.91 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:26.18 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h35 |