Start-List by team
SC LANEUVEVILLE
Code structure : 912 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE (1652)
Number of individual commitments:40
CONTAL Lucas (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:35.02 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:30.93 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h16 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:03.74 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
11h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:07.28 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
15h57 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:35.56 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
09h40 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:25.13 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
16h54 |
FRIKHA Sacha (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:35.06 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h13 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:35.18 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h44 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:04.44 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:07.83 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
15h57 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:36.83 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h41 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:26.17 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
09h40 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:15.05 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h54 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
19:50.56 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
15h00 |
LERECH Thomas (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:31.76 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h18 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:34.40 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
00:26.87 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h16 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
04:37.12 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h02 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:48.96 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
11h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:58.64 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
15h57 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:41.16 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h41 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
02:10.85 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
09h40 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:14.68 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h54 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:11.39 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
16h54 |
VIENNET Georges (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:35.50 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:50.69 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:31.73 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h16 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:31.49 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
11h46 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:56.93 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h41 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:41.52 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h27 |
WAGNER Maxence (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:32.74 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h17 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:39.56 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h36 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:43.41 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:29.43 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h16 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:59.79 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h02 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:19.07 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
11h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:05.22 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
15h57 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:17.61 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
09h40 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:35.66 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h27 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:17.45 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
16h54 |