CONTARINO Francesco (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:31.58 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h28 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:22.75 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:04.95 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h46 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:12.44 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:28.50 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h34 |
DELLA CORTE Pierre (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:43.52 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h00 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
10:45.30 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h17 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:58.90 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
14h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:30.48 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h34 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:40.32 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h47 |
BOUGLON Maxine (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:35.50 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:35.78 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h54 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:50.87 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h03 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:17.99 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h39 |
CARMEILLE Justine (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:30.75 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:09.39 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:30.88 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:01.74 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h05 |
CARTI Amandine (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:32.62 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:06.05 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:29.39 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:45.50 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h05 |
GRANDJEAN Ilona (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:37.64 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:08.44 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:29.48 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h05 |
LE LUDEC Pauline (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:34.95 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h21 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:21.44 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h09 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:10.06 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h45 |
LEGLISE Manon (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:40.20 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:43.23 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:13.57 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:33.84 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h23 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:35.36 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h39 |
MOLINIER Adele (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:22.38 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:36.64 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:23.97 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h05 |
VION Apolline (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:29.47 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h21 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:20.18 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:28.56 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:31.20 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h05 |
YUNG MACE Daphne (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:37.18 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h21 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:36.28 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h19 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:34.20 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
14h54 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:12.72 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h53 |