Start-List by team
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
Code structure : 2322 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:29
BREA Siméo (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:13.01 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:32.57 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h34 |
CHAPPET-JUAN Yannis (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:37.56 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h11 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h24 |
GRASSER Pierre (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:43.45 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h00 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:28.81 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h11 |
MARMIN Thibaut (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:38.05 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h00 |
RICHARD Alex (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:33.97 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:05.51 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:29.24 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h34 |
RICHARD Tony (1998) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:34.41 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:01.26 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h46 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:34.30 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h24 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:25.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h47 |
ROUFAUD Anthony (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:34.87 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h28 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:22.02 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:29.29 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h34 |
BARDU Charlotte (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:35.29 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:08.23 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:53.30 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h05 |
BARDU Magalie (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:48.30 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:19.67 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:32.53 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h23 |
BARSACQ Héloïse (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:45.10 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:24.85 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h30 |
LAVASTRE Camille (2001) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:14.15 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:20.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h05 |
REMOT Eva (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:17.70 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:34.62 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h23 |