Start-List by team
AS AMBARÈS
Code structure : 602 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:38
ALBIN Brice (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:35.46 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h28 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:39.01 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:14.11 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:32.96 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h34 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:31.49 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h47 |
SERAIN Corentin (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:35.59 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:00.78 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h46 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:42.61 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:28.85 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h34 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:16.74 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h47 |
SERRE Thomas (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:34.54 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:59.91 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:26.89 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h34 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:16.19 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h47 |
COSTE Mathilde (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:36.98 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:08.26 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:30.82 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h23 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:21.20 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h39 |
COULBAULT Lea (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:39.49 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:10.98 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:32.15 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h23 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:29.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h53 |
DUPUY Flavie (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:15.47 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:37.18 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
14h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:32.38 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h23 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:21.90 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h53 |
INNOCENT Manuella (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:37.49 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:09.21 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:32.14 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:57.93 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h05 |
LEFRANC Margaux (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:31.30 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h21 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:11.40 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h09 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:05.81 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:30.30 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:38.33 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h05 |
VIDAILLAC Laure (1999) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:23.37 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
14h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:31.28 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h23 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:20.54 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h53 |