ARNHOLD Antoine (1981) FRA |
8x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h28 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:29.20 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h33 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:58.58 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h35 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:43.19 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h14 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:31.13 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
14h57 |
DEVOS Nicolas (1984) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:15.46 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h06 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:06.26 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h29 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:23.80 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h14 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:31.09 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
14h34 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:15.38 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h31 |
DORRIOTZ Lukas (2005) FRA |
8x50 Medley Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h28 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:34.11 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:18.95 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:38.83 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:41.30 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
14h57 |
DORRIOTZ Richard (1975) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:34.13 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h29 |
DUTHEIL Elian (2004) FRA |
8x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h28 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:34.27 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h29 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:47.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:17.66 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:48.18 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h31 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h05 |
DUTHEIL Timoté (2006) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:41.86 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:03.61 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:35.64 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:04.08 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h31 |
GOUZON Aymeric (1996) FRA |
8x50 Medley Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h28 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:26.09 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:57.28 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h00 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:29.30 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
14h57 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:06.76 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h05 |
LACLAUSTRA Florian (1988) FRA |
8x50 Medley Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h28 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:23.90 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h36 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:04.39 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:26.76 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
14h57 |
LEMOINE Lucas (2007) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:42.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h25 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h53 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h16 |
LEVECQUE Pierre (2005) FRA |
8x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h28 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:33.14 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h29 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:23.06 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h58 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:41.66 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h27 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:57.81 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h35 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:38.77 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
14h34 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:31.99 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h31 |
LEVECQUE Simon (2005) FRA |
8x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h28 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:32.77 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h31 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:22.74 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:13.83 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:37.88 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
14h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:35.17 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
14h57 |
MOUTON Aymeric (1992) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:27.33 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h36 |
RAYNAUD Mathis (2007) FRA |
8x50 Medley Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h28 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h44 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:10.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h06 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:17.50 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:18.73 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h00 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:18.42 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h14 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:50.68 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h31 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:48.79 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h05 |
BERTRAND Emma (2006) FRA |
8x50 Medley Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h28 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:42.68 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
14h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:38.93 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
14h47 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:41.80 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h09 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:09.92 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h49 |
BERTRAND Pauline (2006) FRA |
8x50 Medley Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h28 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:44.88 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
14h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:41.45 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
14h47 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:47.09 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h09 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:15.03 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h49 |
CLOTEAUX Louenn (2005) FRA |
8x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h28 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:18.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:31.54 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h21 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:00.55 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:36.44 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
14h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:32.15 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
14h47 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:22.18 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h09 |
COSANDEY Chloé (1997) FRA |
8x50 Medley Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h28 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:18.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:31.48 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h21 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
11:13.87 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h49 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:11.41 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h36 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:34.69 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
14h47 |
GOMEZ-MANN Lilou (2006) FRA |
8x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h28 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:12.83 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h26 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:21.06 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h52 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:42.45 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
14h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:59.97 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h49 |
MONSANG Anais (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:57.40 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:53.79 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h36 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:53.99 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
14h47 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:04.23 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h09 |
MONSANG Emma (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:54.26 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:45.81 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h36 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
14h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:57.72 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h09 |
PRÊTRE Ava (1996) FRA |
8x50 Medley Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h28 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:18.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:27.59 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h22 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:34.54 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h14 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:28.73 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
14h47 |
SAVIGNY Emma (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:36.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h36 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:52.06 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
14h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:58.10 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h09 |
THOREL Nour (2004) FRA |
8x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h28 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:50.30 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:31.04 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h36 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:48.14 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
14h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:47.10 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h09 |
TUERY Glwadys (2003) FRA |
8x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h28 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:18.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:34.06 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:20.44 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:12.32 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
03:07.80 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h52 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:38.92 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
14h20 |