Start-List by team
CN CASTELNAUDARY
Code structure : 162 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : AUDE (1681)
Number of individual commitments:35
LAFFONT Alexandre (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:36.98 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h27 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:44.08 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:30.02 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h00 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:40.90 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h14 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:49.48 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
14h34 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:14.44 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h05 |
LOZE LE MOIGNE Nathan (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:33.97 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h29 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:29.50 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:15.84 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h00 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:07.45 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h14 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:38.47 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
14h57 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:47.92 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h05 |
SOLTANI Paul (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:35.88 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:17.54 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h00 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:25.48 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h14 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:49.88 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
14h57 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:46.53 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h05 |
ARNAUD Anaïs (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:26.28 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h52 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:42.79 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
14h47 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:03.63 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h09 |
OROS Noémie (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:34.71 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h19 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:27.27 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:16.03 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:11.09 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h52 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:44.21 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
14h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:48.09 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h49 |
PELAYO Lisa (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:35.94 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:21.84 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:17.52 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h52 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:35.22 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h09 |
TAURINES Elise (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:45.58 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h14 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:12.87 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h52 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:38.81 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h09 |