ALOREND Gabriel (2006) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:55.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h23 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:17.71 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h16 |
ALOREND Olivier (1977) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:30.38 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h32 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:38.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h22 |
BLANC Bastien (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:34.26 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h29 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:33.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h25 |
CAUSSE Adrien (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:31.77 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
14h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:28.74 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
14h57 |
CHIKHAOUI Bilel (1997) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:18.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
14h57 |
CHIKHAOUI Samy (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:32.91 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:13.74 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h00 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
03:05.36 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h14 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:35.76 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
14h57 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:47.42 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h05 |
GONCALVES Jordan (2001) FRA |
8x50 Medley Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:28.08 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h35 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:58.46 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h02 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:35.05 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
01:02.15 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:19.92 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h31 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:33.07 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h05 |
HABERT XENOGIANNI Louis (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:58.10 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h00 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h35 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:53.41 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
14h34 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h05 |
KERZAZI Kamel (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:35.13 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h28 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:53.86 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:19.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h00 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:51.72 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h14 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:42.71 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
14h57 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:24.39 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h05 |
LECLERCQ Louis (2001) FRA |
8x50 Medley Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h28 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:27.76 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h36 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:18.17 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:00.10 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:08.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h45 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:34.62 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
14h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:28.70 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
14h57 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:25.19 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h05 |
LEUILLET Lorenzo (2004) FRA |
8x50 Medley Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h28 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h44 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:04.71 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h48 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:46.11 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h20 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:46.17 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h27 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:41.61 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h14 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:45.90 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
14h57 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:53.09 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h31 |
MENARD Tom (2003) FRA |
8x50 Medley Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:35.26 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h28 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:39.59 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:21.04 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h00 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:27.50 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h14 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:44.54 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
14h34 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:01.79 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h05 |
MENARD Ugo (2006) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:41.30 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h25 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:52.26 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:33.87 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h00 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h35 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:49.18 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
14h34 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:45.81 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h05 |
PELTIER Tom (2002) FRA |
8x50 Medley Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:29.66 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h32 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:30.90 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:06.07 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:23.66 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:33.97 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
14h57 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:38.58 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h05 |
ROLLAND Axel (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:53.41 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h23 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:45.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:29.02 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h00 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:05.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h35 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:53.24 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
14h34 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h05 |
ROUSSEL Theo (1997) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:29.24 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:06.62 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:32.05 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
14h57 |
THOREL Matteo (2004) FRA |
8x50 Medley Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h28 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:37.25 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h27 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:31.53 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:49.88 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h27 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:34.31 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h14 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:47.97 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
14h57 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:51.30 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h31 |
VASLET Armel (2005) FRA |
8x50 Medley Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h28 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:48.14 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h27 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:41.67 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h14 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:42.40 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
14h34 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:45.08 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h31 |
VASLET Edgar (2003) FRA |
8x50 Medley Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h28 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h44 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:07.59 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h58 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:12.95 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h29 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:34.84 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h27 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:40.15 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h14 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:33.54 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
14h34 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:16.14 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h31 |
VIGUIE David (1974) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:40.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
14h34 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:00.54 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h05 |
BOUTIT Wissal (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h13 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h06 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:20.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h36 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
14h20 |
CARAYON Charline (2002) FRA |
8x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h28 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:31.01 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h22 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:05.64 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:04.28 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h36 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:39.46 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h26 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:34.41 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
14h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:32.83 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
14h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:20.81 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h49 |
CARAYON Eloise (2006) FRA |
8x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h28 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:43.55 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:20.39 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h52 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:50.84 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
14h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:33.15 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h49 |
CRIQUET Lilou (2006) FRA |
8x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h28 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:52.93 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:41.69 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h36 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:48.61 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
14h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:55.12 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h09 |
MARTOREL Camille (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h36 |
MASANELLI Gabrielle (2005) FRA |
8x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h28 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:34.13 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:36.16 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h09 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:22.94 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:27.62 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h52 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:40.15 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
14h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:48.31 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h09 |
PAU Laura (1998) FRA |
8x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h28 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:15.13 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h36 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:35.90 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
14h47 |
POSER Sophie (1987) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:32.76 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h21 |
ROQUES Celine (2001) FRA |
8x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h28 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:32.38 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:17.61 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:40.87 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h14 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:52.37 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h52 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:35.15 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
14h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:32.12 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h09 |
THOREL Laure (1999) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:36.94 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:27.29 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h12 |
THOREL Marie (2006) FRA |
8x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h28 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:39.40 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:43.26 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h09 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:52.04 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h14 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:33.57 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h52 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:43.78 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
14h47 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:54.12 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h09 |
URUTY Camille (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:35.86 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h19 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:35.94 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:24.28 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:23.88 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h52 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:41.51 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
14h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:22.09 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h49 |
VICENTE Laura (2005) FRA |
8x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h28 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:36.30 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h19 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:32.47 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:18.57 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h36 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:12.38 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h26 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:42.72 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
14h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:48.68 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
15h49 |
YEBOAH Abigail (2006) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:51.89 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
15h15 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:25.57 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
16h06 |