Start-List by team
CN BREST
Code structure : 193 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : FINISTÈRE (1644)
Number of individual commitments:94
HABASQUE Clément (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:11.81 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h05 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:21.10 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
15h11 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
04:33.65 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h34 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:08.95 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h04 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
17:45.16 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
11h45 |
LE DANTEC Julien (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:06.46 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h19 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:30.10 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:26.38 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h14 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:26.99 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h28 |
LE FLOCH Baptiste (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:56.87 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h14 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:04.90 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h09 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
04:16.92 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:54.54 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h59 |
LEGRETARD Ugo (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:29.17 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h36 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:19.46 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:26.43 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h13 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:04.20 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:58.59 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h57 |
PECH Killian (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:13.15 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h19 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:19.27 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h28 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:01.64 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h13 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:24.70 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h41 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:27.58 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h44 |
PICOCHE Louis (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:11.99 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h31 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:58.43 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:24.93 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h14 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:26.31 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:55.74 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
11h00 |
SALAUN Julien (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:59.72 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h14 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
09:30.74 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
15h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:58.65 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h13 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:24.04 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:26.38 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:54.73 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
11h00 |
SIOU Anthony (1998) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:07.54 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h26 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
16:04.70 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
11h45 |
VANTAL Alexis (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:30.69 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h36 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:08.60 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h11 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:23.34 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h49 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:06.14 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h06 |
BIBES Leeloo (2001) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
10:06.11 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
15h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:56.59 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h12 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
20:10.45 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
11h04 |
CLAVIER Julie (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:26.52 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h46 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
10:06.30 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
15h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:04.78 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h00 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
19:27.99 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
15h00 |
GARO Anna (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:16.48 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h08 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:35.38 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h21 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:43.84 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h28 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:42.24 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h16 |
JOSSELIN Victoire (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:28.32 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h46 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:37.22 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:14.63 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h54 |
JULARD Marine (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:23.63 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h53 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:10.44 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h02 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:47.06 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h32 |
LE BRIS Clara (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:14.45 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h56 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:08.27 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:28.30 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h06 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:30.58 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:01.18 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h44 |
LE GUEN Ilona (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:31.31 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h29 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h21 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:26.80 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:27.03 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h07 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:33.83 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h31 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:29.25 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:00.03 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h44 |
ORMIERES Séphora (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:32.27 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h29 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:25.89 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h39 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:08.35 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h56 |
PECH Meggane (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:35.73 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h24 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:19.67 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h53 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
04:54.74 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:04.59 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h44 |
QUELENNEC Erin (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h25 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h17 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h17 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h35 |
ROUE Milanda (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:29.37 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h02 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:33.00 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h27 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:08.70 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:29.54 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h06 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:30.85 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:02.63 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h43 |
TREBAOL Lucie (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:29.10 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h17 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:09.26 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h06 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:40.57 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h28 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:26.21 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h06 |
WOIRIN Solenn (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:17.62 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h59 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:27.14 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:59.54 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h46 |