Start-List by team
C REDON NATATION
Code structure : 508 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : ILLE-ET-VILAINE (1610)
Number of individual commitments:43
BOUCHON Pierre (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:28.63 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h36 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:58.31 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h08 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:09.41 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h56 |
BOUCHON Victor (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:22.24 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h31 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:19.94 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
15h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:35.53 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h27 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:25.53 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h44 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
04:35.27 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h34 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:58.80 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h26 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
17:26.39 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
11h45 |
GICQUELET Antoine (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:03.69 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h08 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:00.80 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:26.26 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h16 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:26.93 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:56.41 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h59 |
BERSOT Lucie (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:31.70 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h28 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:37.01 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:27.98 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:29.42 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h39 |
COUÉ Louisanne (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:22.30 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h06 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:38.16 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h20 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:56.81 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h12 |
EVENO Enora (2002) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
11:18.90 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h35 |
LESAVAND Margot (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:17.66 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h08 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:10.98 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h02 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:36.72 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:31.32 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h37 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:47.25 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h16 |
SABOT Jeanne (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:35.26 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h25 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:27.06 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h46 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
10:35.46 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h47 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:36.97 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h35 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:40.44 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h31 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:42.47 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h06 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:15.67 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:09.15 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h35 |
SAUVOUREL Chloe (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:31.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h01 |
TROCHET Annagwen (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:35.00 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h27 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:19.99 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h59 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:29.03 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h07 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:41.27 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h24 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:33.29 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:03.82 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h43 |