AUBIN Samuel (2001) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:16.66 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h08 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.06 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h52 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:52.86 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h14 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.31 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h07 |
BEDUNEAU Maxime (2002) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:18.30 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h11 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:24.23 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h06 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:59.41 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h14 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
09:21.95 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
16h51 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:06.75 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h05 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:47.53 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h31 |
BERNIER Mathieu (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.81 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h30 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
02:03.99 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h20 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.53 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h05 |
CAILLAUD Manuel (2001) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:32.32 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h56 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.76 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h22 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:41.99 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h13 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:18.83 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h59 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.56 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h07 |
CHOQUET Simon (2002) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:29.71 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h11 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
18:22.41 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
16h30 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
05:17.27 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h08 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
09:29.48 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h02 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.00 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h03 |
CLAUDEL Gwendal (2001) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:29.60 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h56 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:01.31 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h23 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.11 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h50 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.09 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h39 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.28 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h07 |
CULTY Hugo (2001) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:17.77 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h54 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:25.55 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h56 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.90 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h35 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:48.18 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h27 |
DAGUET Matthieu (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.40 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h44 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.67 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.73 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h52 |
DENHAM Michael (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
00:56.21 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h36 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
02:03.17 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h20 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
09:08.15 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
16h51 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
04:16.02 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.45 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
11h06 |
DESPORTES Francois (2002) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:21.44 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.22 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h25 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.89 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h48 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.50 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h07 |
FLAMANT Leon (1999) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.32 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h18 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.35 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h44 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:19.16 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h59 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:11.16 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h00 |
HAVARD Tristan (2001) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:27.97 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h06 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.19 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h54 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.27 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h50 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.41 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h39 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:05.17 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h07 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.98 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h56 |
LEBOIS Pierre (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:56.34 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h34 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
02:02.87 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h23 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
04:20.70 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.13 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
11h03 |
LECLERC Yann (2001) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
17:23.84 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
16h30 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
09:09.70 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
16h51 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
04:24.62 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h42 |
LEMONNIER Nathan (2001) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:29.29 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h00 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.35 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h20 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:16.93 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h14 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:10.56 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h01 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.50 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h54 |
LOUMI Elie (2002) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:28.47 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h03 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.53 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h32 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
02:05.05 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h23 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.81 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h10 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.32 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
11h00 |
MARTIN Pierre (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.75 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h43 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.59 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h00 |
MARTINS Mattéo (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:56.03 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h34 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.89 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h50 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:06.25 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h15 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
04:26.09 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h42 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.15 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
11h06 |
MICHENEAU Hugo (2000) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:08.48 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h28 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:26.68 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h24 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:11.22 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h12 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.17 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h12 |
MONFORT Lucas (2001) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:30.23 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h56 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.96 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h24 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:26.38 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h17 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.44 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h09 |
PHELIPPEAU Arthur (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:55.81 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h36 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.95 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h53 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
02:02.85 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h18 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
04:21.54 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h42 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:25.90 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
11h05 |
ROIGNANT Aymeric (1999) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.96 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.57 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h34 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:14.25 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h24 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
01:58.17 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h23 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
04:13.89 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h42 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.47 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
11h05 |
SAUDA Enzo (2001) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.03 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h28 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
16:21.82 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
16h30 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.54 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h18 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
08:32.94 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
16h51 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
04:09.09 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h42 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.51 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h59 |
TOURDES Alexis (1999) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:15.78 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h00 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.00 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h26 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:06.99 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h20 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.71 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h53 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:01.32 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h11 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.89 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h10 |
VIEILLEFON Nicolas (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:54.64 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h37 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.11 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h52 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:57.77 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h18 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.10 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h09 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.57 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
11h02 |
ALLEGRE Marie (2001) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.91 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h04 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
04:51.35 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h44 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
18:17.78 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
16h30 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
09:40.56 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
16h00 |
BERTRAND Léa (2000) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.68 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h06 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.01 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h14 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.66 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h39 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.38 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h32 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:34.00 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h58 |
CHEVALIER Naomie (2000) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:19.51 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.75 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h01 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.53 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h32 |
CORABOEUF Coline (2002) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
04:36.93 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h44 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
02:13.38 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h53 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
18:14.61 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
16h30 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
09:28.03 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
16h00 |
CORVAISIER Louise (2002) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
04:59.33 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h33 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.12 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h18 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:31.55 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h10 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:18.36 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h55 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.87 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h21 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
09:51.79 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
16h00 |
COSSON Lea (2002) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
04:43.96 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h38 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
02:19.73 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h47 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
18:15.60 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
16h30 |
COUSSEAU Solene (2003) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
04:47.64 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h38 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.88 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h19 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
02:17.26 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h53 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.83 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h21 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
10:05.88 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
11h41 |
CULTY Louise (2003) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
05:00.41 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h33 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:58.33 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h44 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
19:21.67 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
16h30 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
10:10.34 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
11h41 |
DELIMESLE Elise (2003) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:21.46 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h00 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.85 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h12 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.89 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h31 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:19.63 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h15 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:12.14 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
11h07 |
HIVERT Emma (2000) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.57 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h04 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.58 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h39 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:18.34 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h02 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:25.34 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h16 |
LABRUGERE Camille (2003) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:09.69 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h27 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.14 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.50 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h30 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:27.31 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h37 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
10:39.21 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
11h30 |
LE LEM Claire (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:34.93 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h24 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:51.75 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h48 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:27.73 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h40 |
LEROUX Capucine (2000) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:21.13 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h21 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.36 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h32 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:33.55 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h27 |
LUCAS Mila (2002) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.09 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h18 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.80 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h14 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
02:16.54 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h53 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.52 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h23 |
MECHIN Lora (2003) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
04:44.19 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h44 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
02:16.42 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h47 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
18:59.23 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
16h30 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
09:45.82 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
16h00 |
PILLET Lola (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.56 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h19 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:28.08 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h07 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:22.07 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h02 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.41 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h25 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
09:42.33 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
16h00 |
PITHON Jeanne (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.20 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h09 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.00 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h05 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:35.26 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h24 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.12 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
11h17 |
QUIGNON Carla (2003) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.02 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h02 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.88 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h36 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:46.69 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h02 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:45.72 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h51 |
SANTOS Emma (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.05 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.75 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h28 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:41.23 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h26 |
VAIDIE Jade (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.35 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h18 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.44 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h11 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:31.11 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h03 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:09.40 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h25 |
VIGET Leïla (2000) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:09.03 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h04 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.38 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h15 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.80 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h40 |