Start-List by team
CN BALMA
Code structure : 1042 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : HAUTE-GARONNE (1645)
Number of individual commitments:36
ALBEROLA Eléa (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:27.63 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h29 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
06:05.52 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h11 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
03:10.85 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
15h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
01:09.04 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h28 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:39.95 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
11h40 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
02:52.98 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 8 |
00:31.09 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h29 |
BACHELLERIE Thalia (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:36.24 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
15h58 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:44.95 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
18h05 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:39.05 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h57 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:35.72 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:13.65 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h10 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:18.60 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
16h46 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:32.05 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h29 |
FESIGNY Chloé (2005) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:29.29 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h48 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:34.19 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h17 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:37.22 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
11h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:12.01 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h18 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:44.33 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
11h28 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:27.64 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
16h46 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:32.80 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h29 |
HERENG Sarah (2004) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
10:31.12 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
11h50 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
02:29.03 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h11 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:53.38 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
18h02 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
06:04.90 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:38.11 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
01:09.66 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h26 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
05:15.19 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
09h58 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
02:50.47 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
16h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
00:31.65 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h29 |
HILAIRE Margaux (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:46.58 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
15h37 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:38.80 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h10 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:40.52 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h28 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:16.21 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h06 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:45.34 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
11h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h29 |