Start-List by team
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
Code structure : 883 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : GARD (1608)
Number of individual commitments:60
BONNEFOI Flavien (2004) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:57.12 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h06 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:43.86 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
18h20 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:36.30 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h46 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:10.08 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h22 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:17.57 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h10 |
LAÏDI Enzo (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:21.58 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h03 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:26.60 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h34 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
20:32.42 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
11h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:06.64 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h49 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
05:09.93 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:31.25 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h53 |
RUIZ Matthis (2004) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:48.40 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h13 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:20.30 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h44 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:57.02 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h14 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:35.34 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
11h54 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:45.27 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
16h11 |
VERHAEGE Loïc (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:08.61 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h19 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:30.31 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 5 |
01:01.34 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
18h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 5 |
00:27.81 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h53 |
ATGER Anais (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:29.60 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h24 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:24.25 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
09h57 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
03:08.13 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
15h54 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:40.87 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
11h37 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:27.47 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
16h46 |
CAMPOS Maïlyss (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:28.66 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h26 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
03:09.25 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
15h54 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:40.58 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
11h38 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:19.75 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
16h46 |
DRISS Célia (2004) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
11:18.31 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
11h14 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
02:33.88 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
01:10.11 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h24 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
05:21.02 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
09h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:32.16 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h29 |
GHILARDI Sandra (2005) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
11:03.90 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
11h26 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:37.67 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h10 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:18.77 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
15h42 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:41.85 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
09h20 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:59.47 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
15h49 |
POTEL Maëlys (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:22.43 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h54 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
02:28.79 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h11 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:34.40 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
11h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 4 |
01:07.69 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h32 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:56.88 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
11h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:31.60 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h29 |
RADOVICI Béatrice (2004) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:46.42 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
18h05 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
05:59.26 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h19 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
03:08.79 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
15h54 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:40.24 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
11h38 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:53.78 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
15h57 |
SUDRE Cyrielle (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:40.83 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h26 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:19.13 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h02 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:48.25 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
11h24 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:28.90 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
16h46 |
VERDON Sylvine (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:14.83 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h58 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:25.07 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h31 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
05:37.94 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h25 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
03:02.44 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
15h58 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
04:58.29 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h04 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
02:47.12 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
16h04 |