Start-List by team
SCUF PARIS
Code structure : 1386 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : PARIS (1661)
Number of individual commitments:38
CARO Eliott (2000) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:07.37 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:57.65 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h31 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:29.32 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h35 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:31.69 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h29 |
CÔTE Adrien (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:00.30 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h23 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:13.96 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h21 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:12.72 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h01 |
HERLUC Nathan (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:00.34 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:29.16 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h35 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:07.24 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:27.25 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
11h46 |
KOLAROV Yohann (2000) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:06.45 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:57.53 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h33 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:31.21 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
10h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:26.29 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
11h51 |
ZEROUALI Bilal (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:01.13 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h19 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:29.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h36 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:06.78 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:27.58 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
11h44 |
CHAVOUDIGA Taina (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:21.89 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:26.60 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h09 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:00.00 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:09.73 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
11h59 |
LOUPIL Aurélie (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:31.84 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h09 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:35.93 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:12.10 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
11h54 |
MAKHLOUF Melissa (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
05:04.54 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h33 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:24.04 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h05 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
10:22.60 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
15h30 |
PLANCY Kathlyn (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:32.03 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h59 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:11.61 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
11h54 |
PLANCY Kathryn (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:31.74 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h01 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:34.79 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:12.26 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
11h52 |
SAVARY Alice (2003) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:55.77 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h03 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:21.10 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h39 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:56.62 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
09h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:10.97 |
Lundi 03 Juillet |
11h56 |