Start-List by team
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
Code structure : 354 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : ESSONNE (1631)
Number of individual commitments:58
BADALYAN Samson (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:10.90 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h13 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
02:15.73 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
15h57 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:31.29 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h05 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:34.08 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
01:01.47 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h51 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
04:55.99 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h42 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:35.31 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
15h58 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:28.29 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h30 |
DA SILVA Martin (2003) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:59.38 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h49 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:06.92 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h19 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
02:11.55 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:29.74 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h08 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
17:59.27 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
11h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
01:00.19 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h54 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
04:38.43 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
11h04 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:35.35 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
11h55 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:28.33 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
16h04 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:27.56 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h32 |
BALMER Romane (2004) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
10:38.77 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
11h23 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:28.38 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
15h23 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:28.97 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h20 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
05:54.89 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
09h50 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:33.99 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h17 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:36.71 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
15h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:08.05 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h28 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
05:11.25 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h07 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:18.56 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
16h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:31.25 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h14 |
BOUSQUIE Chloé (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:36.79 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h08 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:56.55 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h52 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:22.65 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
15h04 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:38.02 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
15h36 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:24.77 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
16h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:32.80 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h08 |
LACOUTURE Alexandra (2005) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
11:01.88 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
11h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:30.78 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
15h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:31.13 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h17 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:51.01 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h56 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:14.37 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
15h08 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:40.82 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
11h45 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:52.29 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
15h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:31.91 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h12 |
RABEMANANJARA Jade (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:22.22 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h57 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:34.09 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h13 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:46.56 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:35.74 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h14 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:36.53 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
15h40 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:54.58 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
15h27 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:16.55 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
16h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:32.87 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h07 |
ROUDI Selma (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:26.99 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h20 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
03:01.14 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
15h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:38.33 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
15h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:12.28 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:39.43 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
11h48 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:52.88 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
15h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:23.71 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
16h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:32.71 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h08 |