Start-List by team
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
Code structure : 2021 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : PARIS (1661)
Number of individual commitments:48
BIKAI COMBE Lorenzo (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:08.03 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h43 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:16.60 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:28.89 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
09h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:02.03 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h36 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:34.56 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
12h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:27.54 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h04 |
BONNAULT Henri (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:22.60 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h29 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:35.35 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:04.66 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h31 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:38.03 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
12h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:29.34 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h04 |
GARION Nathan (2004) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:22.50 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
18h26 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:31.17 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
09h42 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:31.31 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h42 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:07.06 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h23 |
HERNANDEZ Jonathan (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:02.93 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h54 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:28.80 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
09h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:58.75 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h49 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:20.82 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
11h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:27.66 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h04 |
HUGOT Maximilien (2003) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:17.73 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
18h33 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:30.00 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h48 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
04:33.34 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h21 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:03.96 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h23 |
LEPINAY Come (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:05.03 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h49 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:16.34 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
18h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:29.44 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
09h48 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
17:38.59 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
11h35 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:30.12 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h46 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
04:30.35 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h21 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:04.10 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h23 |
TANJEVIC Konstantin (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
02:05.43 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h59 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:13.73 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h38 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:40.29 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:59.46 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h45 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
04:24.93 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:27.19 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h04 |
GARION Iris (2004) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
02:24.36 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
18h16 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:32.08 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 8 |
01:03.83 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h20 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
04:51.91 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
09h59 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
01:06.59 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
16h57 |
STOLTZ Marie (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:13.17 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h28 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:34.09 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
18h10 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:32.19 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:33.30 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h35 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:12.05 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
16h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:30.29 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h40 |