Start-List by team
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
Code structure : 576 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : YVELINES (1662)
Number of individual commitments:67
CALOONE Armand (2004) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:13.20 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
09h42 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:07.76 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:30.73 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
09h43 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
18:03.10 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h57 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
04:37.64 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h21 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:28.09 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
11h46 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:31.26 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
16h15 |
JAEGLE Come (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:19.64 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h26 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:23.51 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h29 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
20:15.23 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:03.76 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h33 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:55.08 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:29.72 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
18h04 |
TEULE Enzo (2004) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
04:55.93 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h06 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
01:02.73 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h56 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:17.40 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
18h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:29.11 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
09h49 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
17:08.18 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
12h12 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
04:27.65 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h21 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:17.19 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
11h46 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
02:21.05 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
16h15 |
ALLEMAN Manon (2005) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
10:07.17 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
11h58 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
02:20.07 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h02 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:33.20 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h06 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:35.68 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
01:04.81 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h13 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
04:53.10 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
09h59 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:16.71 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
16h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:29.96 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h40 |
BARBOSA Valentina (2004) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
10:02.04 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
11h58 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
02:18.20 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h11 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:34.40 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
18h06 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:36.41 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
09h05 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:35.09 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
01:04.75 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
17h13 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
04:46.33 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
10h10 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:39.00 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
15h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:12.78 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
16h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:30.08 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h40 |
DEGHMOUS Alicia (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:32.55 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h07 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:51.41 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h45 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:37.24 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h19 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:00.04 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
15h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:21.49 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
16h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:34.62 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
17h40 |
DELMAS Justine (2005) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:12.53 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h29 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
02:19.68 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
16h02 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:18.50 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h25 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
05:32.81 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
09h11 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:32.08 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h11 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:51.94 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
15h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:36.32 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
12h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
02:34.04 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
15h30 |
DELMAS Lucie (2005) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:09.34 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
10h33 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:20.82 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h21 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
05:28.15 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
09h24 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:30.75 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
10h15 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:54.31 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
15h45 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:34.87 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
11h32 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:37.87 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
12h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
02:36.88 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
15h30 |
LAVAUD Marguerite (2005) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
10:18.32 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
11h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:27.33 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
15h40 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:40.58 |
Vendredi 23 Juin |
17h56 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:35.72 |
Samedi 24 Juin |
16h23 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
05:02.94 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:16.06 |
Dimanche 25 Juin |
16h57 |