Start-List by team
ROGNAC NATATION
Code structure : 2443 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : BOUCHES-DU-RHÔNE (1697)
Number of individual commitments:37
BOUCHEREB Iyed (2001) TUN |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:31.82 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h36 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:08.97 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h08 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:32.06 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h54 |
GANDON Nicolas (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:30.00 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:27.55 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h53 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:05.89 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h37 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:07.93 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:58.65 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h31 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
02:30.92 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h59 |
HERBE Gregory (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
00:36.18 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:27.59 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h53 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:21.37 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:00.34 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h28 |
LOUISSI Malek (2001) TUN |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
17:02.65 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
16h56 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:58.39 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h45 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
04:11.14 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h36 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 9 |
08:53.30 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
15h45 |
FORTE Ema (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:47.12 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:07.52 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h04 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:17.85 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h04 |
FORTE Léa (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:33.99 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:29.79 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h44 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:37.65 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:03.50 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h11 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:11.90 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h10 |
ROVIROLA Justine (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:35.22 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:29.58 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h44 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 0 |
02:15.18 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h19 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:37.09 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:03.28 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h11 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:13.55 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h08 |
ROVIROLA Manon (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:33.70 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 9 |
00:28.74 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:11.90 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h16 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:27.51 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h02 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:22.80 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 9 |
01:01.26 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h20 |