Start-List by team
CN CANNES
Code structure : 496 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : ALPES-MARITIMES (1677)
Number of individual commitments:68
CISSE Maxence (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:32.82 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h24 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:28.62 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:01.60 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h26 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:08.19 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h20 |
DANJOU Mathieu (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
00:27.77 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:26.71 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h56 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:58.32 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h40 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:00.31 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 0 |
00:55.33 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h43 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:00.65 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h26 |
GRECH Tristan (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 9 |
00:26.08 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
16h01 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:57.84 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h42 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
04:10.43 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h36 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
08:54.15 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h02 |
HAMADI Mohamedaziz (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
00:28.57 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h52 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 0 |
02:20.81 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h25 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:54.36 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:02.75 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h24 |
MARTIN Anthony (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:25.41 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
16h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:00.84 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h42 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:14.46 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h19 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
04:19.84 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h41 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:49.24 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h25 |
RIO Thomas (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:27.04 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:27.02 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h54 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
04:18.18 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h41 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:15.66 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h55 |
RUSSO Thomas (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:28.36 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h12 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:29.78 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:26.98 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:58.51 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h31 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:04.41 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h22 |
SAUTEREAU Thomas (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
02:07.06 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h37 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:33.51 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:59.78 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h29 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:16.25 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h49 |
TOURE Ousmane (2002) MLI |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:34.87 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h13 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:13.60 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h26 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
05:25.53 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h19 |
BARBERO Elia (2003) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
10:31.86 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
16h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:23.24 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h09 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:04.74 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:09.09 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h00 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
20:06.01 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h27 |
CALATAYUD Levanna (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:06.94 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h20 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:10.27 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h06 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:27.41 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h45 |
DI CARLO Camille (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:35.26 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:33.15 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h39 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:32.14 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:20.04 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:11.64 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h58 |
ISOARDI Fanny (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:37.11 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h18 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:42.33 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h29 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:48.37 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h52 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
01:30.93 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h52 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
03:07.42 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h36 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
01:18.99 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h04 |
MARTIN Ylona (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:33.09 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:30.86 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
02:23.29 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h09 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:15.41 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h16 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:13.26 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:06.22 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h06 |
PENICAUD Lou-Anne (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
02:45.43 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h55 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
01:26.77 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h55 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
03:03.09 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h43 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
01:16.86 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h06 |