Start-List by team
SN VERSAILLES
Code structure : 362 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : YVELINES (1662)
Number of individual commitments:15
Number of engaged relay:3
ANJOLRAS Alexandre (2002) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:24.00 |
Mercredi 19 Juillet |
19h25 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:10.00 |
Vendredi 21 Juillet |
19h05 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:54.00 |
Samedi 22 Juillet |
19h16 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:51.83 |
Mercredi 19 Juillet |
09h53 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:31.66 |
Jeudi 20 Juillet |
10h20 |
MIGUET Florian (2001) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:24.00 |
Mercredi 19 Juillet |
19h25 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:10.00 |
Vendredi 21 Juillet |
19h05 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:54.00 |
Samedi 22 Juillet |
19h16 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:01.35 |
Mercredi 19 Juillet |
09h32 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:11.36 |
Vendredi 21 Juillet |
10h23 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:29.01 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
10h10 |
VANDEVELDE Alexis (2001) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:24.00 |
Mercredi 19 Juillet |
19h25 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:10.00 |
Vendredi 21 Juillet |
19h05 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:54.00 |
Samedi 22 Juillet |
19h16 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:05.28 |
Jeudi 20 Juillet |
11h14 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:14.45 |
Vendredi 21 Juillet |
11h00 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
08:28.28 |
Vendredi 21 Juillet |
17h30 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
15:58.46 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
16h30 |
ZAKA Nathanael (2002) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:24.00 |
Mercredi 19 Juillet |
19h25 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:10.00 |
Vendredi 21 Juillet |
19h05 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:54.00 |
Samedi 22 Juillet |
19h16 |
HUMBERT Juliette (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:17.69 |
Mercredi 19 Juillet |
10h15 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:28.03 |
Jeudi 20 Juillet |
10h33 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:45.89 |
Samedi 22 Juillet |
09h20 |
SIGNORET Amelie (2002) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
09:41.31 |
Mercredi 19 Juillet |
10h43 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
18:25.77 |
Samedi 22 Juillet |
10h27 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:39.31 |
Dimanche 23 Juillet |
09h41 |